DIOR DIOR HOMME INTENSE 50 ML Eau de Parfum Men's Perfumes

DIOR Homme Intense Eau de Parfum 50ml

DIOR DIOR HOMME INTENSE 50 ML Eau de Parfum Men's Perfumes

Cheapest Price
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£66.62
Delivery from £7.50

D&G Homme Intense Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray For Him - NEW. Men's EDP

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.00
Delivery from £2.75

DIOR Homme Eau De Parfum Intense 50ml

3-4 days
£88.04
Delivery from £3.99

Dior - Homme Intense Eau de Parfum for Men (50ml)

Unknown
£97.99
DIOR DIOR HOMME INTENSE 50 ML Eau de Parfum Men's Perfumes

Cheapest offer

Intense Man Wear Dior Homme fragrance like you would a suit of refined, contemporary elegance. Dior Homme Intense eau de parfum reveals the extreme nobility and sophistication of a rich and powerful fragrance. Olfactory notes The top notes are of Tuscan iris The heart notes are ambrette musk The base notes are Virginia cedar The jar More sensual, yet as exceptional as ever, the Dior Homme bottle is reinvented with rigor and modernity. A sculpted block, the embodiment of intense and resolute virility. Light and crystalline glass, the expression of understated elegance. An obsession with simplicity, a bottle that reveals the essential: the beauty of the liquid it contains.
£66.62
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
sabina.com/en

Product Information

Packaging data

Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)

Features

Bottle type Non-refillable bottle
Ingredients ALCOHOL ● AQUA (WATER) ● PARFUM (FRAGRANCE) ● LIMONENE ● LINALOOL ● ETHYLHEXYL METHOXYCINNAMATE ● COUMARIN ● ALPHA-ISOMETHYL IONONE ● BUTYL METHOXYDIBENZOYLMETHANE ● ETHYLHEXYL SALICYLATE ● BHT ● BENZYL BENZOATE ● BUTYLPHENYL METHYLPROPIONAL ● CITRAL ● FARNESOL ● GERANIOL ● BENZYL CINNAMATE ● CINNAMAL ● CI 19140 (YELLOW 5) ● TOCOPHEROL ● CI 14700 (RED 4) ● CI 60730 (EXT.VIOLET 2)
Dispenser type Spray
Fragrance main base notes Cedar
Fragrance main heart notes Ambrette
Fragrance main top notes Iris
Suitable for Men
Volume 50 ml

Product information

At a glance

• Elegant fragrance for the modern man.
• Versatile notes transition from day to night.
• Stylish packaging enhances any dresser display.

Similar products

DIOR Men's fragrances Dior Homme Eau de Parfum Spray Intense 100 ml
£95.95
Compare 7 prices
fragranceclick.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dior Dior Homme Intense Eau De Parfum 150ml
£119.13
Compare 5 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
DIOR Homme Parfum 125ml
£136.33
Compare 2 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
DIOR Homme Eau De Toilette 150ml
£113.67
Go to shop
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £2.95
DIOR Homme Parfum 75ml
£106.14
Compare 2 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00