Dior Hypnotic Poison Roller Pearl Eau de Toilette 20ml

Hypnotic Poison EDT 20ml Roller Pearl

Dior Hypnotic Poison Roller-Pearl Eau De Toilette 20 Ml

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 3 day delivery
£48.00
Free Delivery

Dior Hypnotic Poison Roller Pearl Eau de Toilette 20ml

Cheapest Price
Shipping in 1-2 business days
£48.00
Delivery from £4.50

DIOR Hypnotic Poison Roll-On Eau De Toilette 20ml

8-9 days
£55.50
Delivery from £6.00
Dior Hypnotic Poison Roller Pearl Eau de Toilette 20ml

Cheapest offer

Product Details Hypnotic Poison isn't a fragrance you wear it's a fragrance that wears you. ; With Hypnotic Poison the house of Dior has created a magnetic and sensual fragrance the stuff of modern perfumery legend. ; The captivating and incredibly sensual fragrance is now housed in a new Roller-Pearl. The bright and vibrant glass bottle is topped with a delicate pearl for a free and easy new approach to fragrance application. For fragrance touch-ups as a complement to your perfume or for perfuming on the go Hypnotic Poison Roller-Pearl Eau de Toilette is as precious as a gem. Hypnotic Poison Eau de Toilette offers contrasting facets. Sensual vanilla and bitter almond meld with a Jasmine Sambac-Sandalwood accord. Notes of star anise and musk accords strengthen the magnetic philtre. How To Use 1. Prepare the skin with Hypnotic Poison Silky Body Lotion. 2. Apply Hypnotic Poison Roller-Pearl on pulse points: the wrists the neck and behind the ears. 3. Apply Hypnotic Poison Deodorant as a
£48.00
Shipping in 1-2 business days
harveynichols.com

Product information

At a glance

• Convenient roll-on format for precise application.
• Enchanting blend of rich, captivating notes.
• Sleek design perfect for on-the-go use.

Similar products

DIOR Poison Hypnotic Poison Eau De Toilette 30ml
£90.10
GBP 90.10 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Christian Dior Womens Hypnotic Poison Edt Spray 100ml - One Size
£201.33
Go to shop
secretsales.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.99
DIOR Le Mini 30 Montaigne The Iconics Discovery Mini Gift Set For Him + Her 5ml
£117.69
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery