DIOR Le Mini 30 Montaigne Gift Set 4 x 5ml + 10ml

DIOR Le Mini 30 Montaigne The Iconics Discovery Mini Gift Set For Him + Her 5ml

Used Offers from

DIOR Le Mini 30 Montaigne Gift Set 4 x 5ml + 10ml

Cheapest Price
3-5 days
£88.15
Free Delivery

Dior Le Mini 30 Montaigne Discovery Set for unisex jadore edp + hypnotic poison edt + miss dior edp + miss dior blooming bouquet + sauvage edt 10 ml

In stock
£113.99
Free Delivery

Dior Le Mini 30 Montaigne Discovery Set for unisex jadore edp + hypnotic poison edt + miss dior edp + miss dior blooming bouquet + sauvage edt 10 ml

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£114.04
2280.8 GBP/100.0 ml
Free Delivery

Dior Le Mini 30 Montaigne Discovery Set for unisex jadore edp + hypnotic poison edt + miss dior edp + miss dior blooming bouquet + sauvage edt 10 ml

£114.04
2280.8 GBP/100.0 ml
Free Delivery

Dior Le Mini 30 Montaigne Discovery Set for unisex jadore edp + hypnotic poison edt + miss dior edp + miss dior blooming bouquet + sauvage edt 10 ml

In stock
£119.99
Free Delivery

Dior 5 Piece Gift Set For Unisex

1-2 days
£119.99
Free Delivery

Dior - Unisex Le Mini 30 Montaigne Gift Set (Jadore Edp 5ml + Hypnotic Poison EDT 5ml + Sauvage EDT 5ml + Miss Dior EDP 5ml + Miss Dior EDT 5ml)

Unknown
£135.99

Similar products

3xDior Sauvage The Serum Le Serum Cactus Powered Mini Travel Size 5mlx3/15 ml
£12.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
DIOR Le Mini 30 Montaigne Gift Set 4 x 5ml + 10ml

Cheapest offer

Discover Dior with the Le Mini 30 Montaigne Gift Set, a chic collection of five mini fragrances. It features four 5ml bottles and one 10ml scent, blending floral, fruity and woody notes for moods that range from bright and lively to warm and comforting. Ideal for gifting or building your scent wardrobe.
£88.15
3-5 days
cosmetify.com