DIOR Lipsticks Dior Addict Glossy Lipstick - 90% Natural Ingredients - Refillable 329 TIE & DIOR

Used Offers from

DIOR Lipsticks Dior Addict Glossy Lipstick - 90% Natural Ingredients - Refillable 329 TIE & DIOR

Cheapest Price
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£33.53
Delivery from £7.50

Dior Addict Nº 329 Lipstick Pink Woman

2 working day(s)
£35.99
Delivery from £6.99

Dior Dior Addict Shine Refillable Lipstick 3.2g 329 Tie & Dior

2 to 5 day
£39.00

Similar products

Dior 134168 Rouge Satin 683 Lipstick Pink Woman
£27.28
Compare 5 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
Dior Rouge Dior Long-Wear Lipstick Refill 3.5G 999 Satin
£27.28
Compare 4 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
DIOR Lipsticks Rouge Dior Forever Liquid Non-transferring liquid lipstick 200 ROUGE
£33.53
Compare 5 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
DIOR Rouge Dior Couture Lipstick Refill - Satin 434 Promenade 3.5g 434 Promenade
£27.28
Compare 3 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
DIOR Lipsticks Rouge Dior Forever Liquid Non-transferring liquid lipstick 840 RAYONNANTE
£31.10
Compare 2 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
DIOR Lipsticks Dior Addict Glossy Lipstick - 90% Natural Ingredients - Refillable 329 TIE & DIOR

Cheapest offer

The Dior Addict lipstick is renewed in an ultra-trendy refillable version. Crowned with a silver pearl and adorned with Dior Oblique lettering, the Dior Addict lipstick case becomes a fashion accessory in its own right. Composed of 90%* ingredients of natural origin and enriched with jasmine floral wax, the Dior Addict formula moisturizes the lips for 24 hours**. They are enhanced with radiant shades of exceptional shine that last 6 hours***. Infinitely refill your case by replacing your lipstick with the Dior Addict shade of your choice. * Value calculated in accordance with ISO 16128-1 and ISO 16128-2. Remaining ingredients optimize the formula's performance, sensoriality and stability. ** Instrumental test with 10 subjects. *** Clinical test with 25 subjects. Benefits: - 6 hours of hold* and shine*. - 24 hours** of hydration. - Enriched with jasmine floral treatment. - A palette of shades for everyone to express their style. - An infinitely customizable lipstick. * Clinical test wit
£33.53
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
sabina.com/en

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.