DIOR Lipsticks Dior Addict Glossy Lipstick - 90% Natural Ingredients - Refillable 727 Dior Tulle

Dior Addict Lipstick Nº 727 Lipstick Red Woman

DIOR Lipsticks Dior Addict Glossy Lipstick - 90% Natural Ingredients - Refillable 727 Dior Tulle

Cheapest Total Price
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£33.08
Delivery from £7.50

DIOR Addict Shine Lipstick 727 Dior Tulle

8-9 days
£38.50
Delivery from £6.00
DIOR Lipsticks Dior Addict Glossy Lipstick - 90% Natural Ingredients - Refillable 727 Dior Tulle

Cheapest offer

The Dior Addict lipstick is renewed in an ultra-trendy refillable version. Crowned with a silver pearl and adorned with Dior Oblique lettering, the Dior Addict lipstick case becomes a fashion accessory in its own right. Composed of 90%* ingredients of natural origin and enriched with jasmine floral wax, the Dior Addict formula moisturizes the lips for 24 hours**. They are enhanced with radiant shades of exceptional shine that last 6 hours***. Infinitely refill your case by replacing your lipstick with the Dior Addict shade of your choice. * Value calculated in accordance with ISO 16128-1 and ISO 16128-2. Remaining ingredients optimize the formula's performance, sensoriality and stability. ** Instrumental test with 10 subjects. *** Clinical test with 25 subjects. Benefits: - 6 hours of hold* and shine*. - 24 hours** of hydration. - Enriched with jasmine floral treatment. - A palette of shades for everyone to express their style. - An infinitely customizable lipstick. * Clinical test wit
£33.08
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
sabina.com/en