DIOR Lipsticks ROUGE DIOR LIPSTICK - COMFORT AND LONG LASTING - MOISTURIZING FLORAL TREATMENT _028 ACTRICE SATINADO

Used Offers from

DIOR Lipsticks ROUGE DIOR LIPSTICK - COMFORT AND LONG LASTING - MOISTURIZING FLORAL TREATMENT _028 ACTRICE SATINADO

Cheapest Price
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£34.42
Delivery from £7.50

Dior Rouge Satin 028 Lipstick Pink Woman

2 working day(s)
£38.49
Delivery from £6.99

Dior Rouge Dior Long-Wear Lipstick 3.5G 028 Satin

2 to 3 day delivery
£41.00
Free Delivery

Dior New Rouge Dior Couture Lipstick Satin 3.5g 028 Actrice

2 to 5 day
£41.00

DIOR Rouge Dior Couture Colour Velvet & Satin Finishes Lipstick 028 Actrice Satin Finish

9-11 days
£43.00
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

DIOR Lipsticks Rouge Dior Forever Liquid Non-transferring liquid lipstick 200 ROUGE
£33.53
Compare 5 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
DIOR Rouge Dior Forever Liquid LP 999 Forever Dior forever Dior
£33.53
Compare 4 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
Dior Rouge Forever Liquid 861 Lipstick Red Woman
£33.53
Compare 5 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
DIOR Lipsticks ROUGE DIOR LIPSTICK - COMFORT AND LONG LASTING - MOISTURIZING FLORAL TREATMENT _028 ACTRICE SATINADO

Cheapest offer

Open and close with a click. Rouge Dior, the iconic Dior lipstick, is dressed in a new magnetic case with a contemporary and slim silhouette. An even more couture matte or satin lipstick that provides long-lasting, 24-hour* comfort, all in a clean** formula enriched with a hydrating floral treatment. Rouge Dior reveals an even more varied range of shades to meet all makeup preferences. The shades are available in 2 finishes: velvety and satiny. Matte, soft and pleasant, the velvety finish leaves lips plump and smooth. Luminous, the satiny finish provides a melting texture for a result as soft as it is radiant. Rouge Dior, a Dior makeup essential that allows you to express the unique beauty of every woman. * Self-assessment with 31 subjects. ** Compared to the previous formula. APPLICATION ADVICE 1. Apply Rouge Dior Balm as a moisturising base. Remove any excess product with a tissue before applying lip colour. 2. Outline lips with Rouge Dior Contour. 3. For an intense, even color, a
£34.42
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
sabina.com/en

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.