DIOR Lipsticks ROUGE DIOR LIPSTICK - COMFORT AND LONG LASTING - MOISTURIZING FLORAL TREATMENT _458 PARIS SATINADO

Used Offers from

DIOR Lipsticks ROUGE DIOR LIPSTICK - COMFORT AND LONG LASTING - MOISTURIZING FLORAL TREATMENT _458 PARIS SATINADO

Cheapest Price
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£34.42
Delivery from £7.50

Dior Rouge Satin 458 Lipstick Pink Woman

2 working day(s)
£37.99
Delivery from £6.99

Dior Rouge Dior Long-Wear Lipstick 3.5G 458 Satin

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 3 day delivery
£41.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

DIOR Lipsticks Rouge Dior Forever Liquid Non-transferring liquid lipstick 200 ROUGE
£33.53
Compare 5 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
DIOR Rouge Dior Forever Liquid LP 999 Forever Dior forever Dior
£33.53
Compare 4 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
Dior Rouge Forever Liquid 861 Lipstick Red Woman
£33.53
Compare 5 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
DIOR Lipsticks ROUGE DIOR LIPSTICK - COMFORT AND LONG LASTING - MOISTURIZING FLORAL TREATMENT _458 PARIS SATINADO

Cheapest offer

Open and close with a click. Rouge Dior, the iconic Dior lipstick, is dressed in a new magnetic case with a contemporary and slim silhouette. An even more couture matte or satin lipstick that provides long-lasting, 24-hour* comfort, all in a clean** formula enriched with a hydrating floral treatment. Rouge Dior reveals an even more varied range of shades to meet all makeup preferences. The shades are available in 2 finishes: velvety and satiny. Matte, soft and pleasant, the velvety finish leaves lips plump and smooth. Luminous, the satiny finish provides a melting texture for a result as soft as it is radiant. Rouge Dior, a Dior makeup essential that allows you to express the unique beauty of every woman. * Self-assessment with 31 subjects. ** Compared to the previous formula. APPLICATION ADVICE 1. Apply Rouge Dior Balm as a moisturising base. Remove any excess product with a tissue before applying lip colour. 2. Outline lips with Rouge Dior Contour. 3. For an intense, even color, a
£34.42
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
sabina.com/en