DIOR Sauvage SAUVAGE THE CLEANER FACIAL CLEANSER - BLACK CHARCOAL AND CACTUS - PURIFY AND DOES NOT DRY OUT

DIOR Sauvage The Cleanser 125ml

Used Offers from

DIOR Sauvage SAUVAGE THE CLEANER FACIAL CLEANSER - BLACK CHARCOAL AND CACTUS - PURIFY AND DOES NOT DRY OUT

Cheapest Price
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£35.48
Delivery from £7.50

Dior Sauvage 125ml Facial Cleanser Clear

2 working day(s)
£38.99
Delivery from £6.99

Dior Sauvage The Cleanser 125ml

Delivered in 1-2 working days
£39.75
Free Delivery

DIOR Sauvage The Cleanser 125ml

3-5 days
£41.35
Free Delivery

Dior Sauvage The Cleanser 125Ml

2 to 3 day delivery
£43.00
Free Delivery

Dior Dior Sauvage The Cleanser 125ml 125ml

2 to 5 day
£43.00

Christian Dior - Sauvage The Cleanser Powered By Cactus 683555 - 125ML

2-3 days
£43.19
Free Delivery

CHRISTIAN DIOR Sauvage The Cleanser Powered By Cactus 125 ml

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£47.89
383.12 GBP/1.0 l
Delivery from £13.90

Dior Sauvage The Cleanser Powered By Cactus Cleanser 125ml

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£52.75
Free Delivery

Similar products

3xDior Sauvage The Serum Le Serum Cactus Powered Mini Travel Size 5mlx3/15 ml
£12.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
DIOR Sauvage The Toner, 100ml
£38.51
Compare 7 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
DIOR Sauvage The Serum, 50ml
£69.49
Compare 4 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
DIOR Sauvage Elixir Spray 60ml
£112.49
Compare 6 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
Dior (Christian Dior) Sauvage Eau de Parfum for men 60 ml
£68.45
Compare 7 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
DIOR Sauvage SAUVAGE THE CLEANER FACIAL CLEANSER - BLACK CHARCOAL AND CACTUS - PURIFY AND DOES NOT DRY OUT

Cheapest offer

The first Sauvage facial cleanser developed for men's skin, which is thicker and produces more sebum than women's. Made from 90%* of ingredients of natural origin, enriched with aqueous cactus extract and black charcoal, Sauvage The Cleanser reduces excess sebum and leaves the skin clean. 99%** of impurities on the skin are removed. The black gel of the men's facial cleanser turns into a generous, white foam on contact with water. The skin is hydrated for 8 hours***, with a feeling of comfort. Once a week, Sauvage The Cleanser can also be used as a face mask. * Value calculated in accordance with ISO 16128-1 and ISO 16128-2. Percentage of water included. The remaining 10% contributes to the performance, sensoriality and stability of the formula. ** Instrumental test with 21 men on particles between 1 µm and 49 µm. *** Instrumental test with 30 men. APPLICATION TIPS 1. Press the dispenser on the bottle once to extract the correct amount of product. 2. Add water and lather the textur
£35.48
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
sabina.com/en