Dior Vernis 108 Nail Polish Beige Woman

Cheapest Total Price
8-10 working days
£25.99
Free Delivery

Dior Vernis 10Ml 108 Muguet

2 to 3 day delivery
£30.00
Free Delivery

Dior Dior Vernis - 108 Muguet

Shipping in 1-2 business days
£30.00
Delivery from £4.50

Dior Nail Polish for Beauty Looks

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£38.03
Free Delivery
Dior Vernis 108 Nail Polish Beige Woman

Cheapest offer

Achieve a flawless, high-fashion manicure with Dior Vernis 108 Nail Polish, a luxurious lacquer that delivers intense color, long-lasting wear, and a gel-like shine. This sophisticated nail polish elevates your look with its rich pigment and impeccable finish, transforming your nails into a statement of elegance and style. Experience the difference of Dior´s couture-inspired formula, designed for effortless application and a truly professional result.Dior Vernis 108 Nail Polish glides on smoothly and evenly, thanks to its expertly designed brush that hugs the curves of your nails for precise and streak-free coverage. Forget messy application and uneven coats, this nail polish ensures a flawless finish from the very first stroke. The high-impact color payoff delivers vibrant, true-to-shade results that stay put for days, resisting chipping and fading. Enjoy a salon-worthy manicure that lasts, without the need for frequent touch-ups.More than just a color, Dior Vernis 108 Nail Polish is
£25.99
8-10 working days
Dressinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Dior Vernis Nail Lacquer 108 Muguet Christian Dior 0.33 oz Nail Polish For Women
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery