Diorshow 24hr Stylo Waterproof 24H Eyeliner Intense 296 MATTE GREEN 0.2g

DIOR DS 24H Stylo W/Proof Eyeliner 471 Matte Green 471 Matte Green

Diorshow 24hr Stylo Waterproof 24H Eyeliner Intense 296 MATTE GREEN 0.2g

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.00
Free Delivery

Dior Product for Daily Use

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£56.20
Free Delivery
Diorshow 24hr Stylo Waterproof 24H Eyeliner Intense 296 MATTE GREEN 0.2g

Cheapest offer

Type: Eyeliner / Volume: 0.2g / Formulation: Pencil / Size: Standard / Effect: Matte / Features: Long Lasting, Waterproof / Gender: Women / Country of Origin: Italy / Product Line: Dior / Shade: 471 MATTE GREEN
£17.00
ebay.co.uk