Villeroy & Boch Artesano Original Tray for Dip Bowls, Wood, Brown

Dip Bowl Set & Wooden Serving Plate Tableware Dinnerware Villeroy & Boch Gift

Villeroy & Boch Artesano Original Tray for Dip Bowls, Wood, Brown

Cheapest Price
In stock
£17.18
Delivery from £17.99

Villeroy & Boch Artesano Original Tray for Dip Bowls, Wood, Brown

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.79
Delivery from £4.49

Villeroy & Boch Artesano Original Tray for Dip Bowls, Wood, Brown

Cheapest Total Price
£20.00
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch Artesano Original Tray for Dip Bowls, Wood, Brown

In stock
£22.16
Free Delivery

Dip Bowl Set & Wooden Serving Plate - Villeroy & Boch Artesano

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.99
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch 3 Dip Bowls & Wooden Serving Plate Artesano Gift

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.99
Free Delivery
Villeroy & Boch Artesano Original Tray for Dip Bowls, Wood, Brown

Cheapest offer

Rustic wooden tray for stylish serving of dips, sauces and finger food, Ideal for dining with friends Three custom-fit indents for dip bowls of the Artesano Original collection, Narrow shape and integrated handles for easy passing on Natural wood as a graceful eye-catcher on the table, Combine it to the plain Artesano original tableware High quality: Natural wood, Rinse with lukewarm water and mild detergent for cleaning Contents: 1x Villeroy & Boch Artesano Original tray for dip bowls (30x9 cm), Material: wood, Colour: brown
£17.18
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Ritzenhoff & Breker Casa Dip Bowls Set of 6 10 x 10 cm Blue
£22.51
3.75 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nachtman, Bossa Nova, Dip Bowl, Set of 4
£28.30
7.08 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Spode Blue Italian Set of 4 10cm Dip Bowls
£36.75
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Villeroy & Boch - Dip Bowl Set - Artesano Original - 4 pcs, Premium Porcelain & Wood - White
£48.89
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
FiftyEight Products Set of Dip Bowls in Kissing and Grinning Designs
£23.50
11.75 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95