Diplomatico Single Vintage 2008 Rum Single Modernist Rum

Used Offers from

Diplomatico Single Vintage 2008 Rum Single Modernist Rum

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£116.00
Free Delivery

Diplomatico Single Vintage 2008 Dark Rum

Cheapest Price
2-5 business days
£116.00
Free Delivery

Diplomatico Single Vintage 2008

In stock
£120.43
172.04 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Diplomatico Single Vintage 2008

In stock
£120.43
172.04 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Diplomatico Single Vintage 2008

In stock
£120.99
Delivery from £4.99

Diplomatico Diplomatico Single Vintage Rum 2008 700ml 700ml

2 to 5 day
£135.00

Similar products

Diplomatico No 2 Barbet Rum 70cl
£59.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Diplomatico Single Vintage 2008 Rum Single Modernist Rum

Cheapest offer

70cl / 43% - This single-vintage rum was produced in 2008 and spent 12 years maturing in a combination of ex-bourbon and ex-sherry casks. There are big, bold and brooding notes of freshly ground coffee, dark chocolate, charred oak and a dollop of vanilla ice cream on the palate.
£116.00
2-4 working days
thewhiskyexchange.com