Dire Straits Brothers In Arms - 40th Anniversary Edition - Sealed UK Triple 3-CD album 7565089 Vertigo UMR 2025

Dire Straits - Brothers In Arms (40th Anniversary)

Dire Straits Brothers In Arms - 40th Anniversary Edition - Sealed UK Triple 3-CD album 7565089 Vertigo UMR 2025

Cheapest Total Price
within 1-3 working days
£19.99
Delivery from £2.75

Dire Straits - Brothers In Arms (40th Anniversary)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£24.94
Delivery from £1.26

Dire Straits - Brothers In Arms (40th Anniversary)

In stock
£25.25
Delivery from £9.99

Dire Straits - Brothers In Arms (40th Anniversary)

In stock
£26.21
Free Delivery

Dire Straits - Brothers In Arms (40th Anniversary)

In stock
£27.97
Delivery from £12.00

Dire Straits Brothers in Arms (40th Anniversary) (CD) Album (US IMPORT)

Will usually delivered within 13 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.30
Free Delivery

Dire Straits - Brothers In Arms (40th Anniversary)

In stock
£32.95
Delivery from £7.74

Dire Straits - Brothers In Arms - 3CD - G3z

Will usually delivered within 31 - 34 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.75
Free Delivery

Dire Straits - Brothers In Arms (40th Anniversary)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£35.23
Delivery from £1.26
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Dire Straits - Brothers In Arms (Double Vinyl LP)
£29.73
Compare 27 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £10.99
Dire Straits – Brothers in Arms (40th Anniversary) – Vinyl
£24.99
Compare 29 prices
Whsmith.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Dire Straits - Brothers In Arms [VINYL]
£33.65
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dire Straits – Brothers in Arms – Vertigo
£8.24
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.26
Dire Straits Brothers In Arms - 40th Anniversary Edition - Sealed UK Triple 3-CD album 7565089 Vertigo UMR 2025

Cheapest offer

DIRE STRAITS Brothers In Arms (40th Anniversary Deluxe 3-CD Edition of one of the worlds best-selling albums. This special release features the full original studio album alongside a previously unreleased full-length live concert recorded at the Municipal Auditorium San Antonio Texas in 1985 - an electrifying performance from the bands legendary Live In 85 Tour. Housed in a fold-out digi-sleeve package the set showcases artwork inspired by Mark Knopflers iconicNational Style O Resonator Guitar as seen on the original album cover. Also included is a 28-page booklet featuring brand-new liner notes by Paul Sexton drawing from fresh interviews with Mark Knopfler John Illsley and Guy Fletcher. Hype sticker & factory sealed. Recommended)#Top 500 Greatest Albums Of All Time Track Listing: This definitive edition revisits a landmark in rock history featuring timeless classics like Money For Nothing Walk Of Life and Brothers In Arms alongside powerful live renditions of fan favourites such as S
£19.99
within 1-3 working days
uk.rarevinyl.com