Directing Actors: 25th Anniversary Edition: Creating Memorable Performances for Film and Television

Used Offers from

Directing Actors: 25th Anniversary Edition: Creating Memorable Performances for Film and Television

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£15.97
Delivery from £2.80

Directing Actors: 25th Anniversary Edition: Creating Memorable Performances...

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.14
Free Delivery

Directing Actors: 25th Anniversary Edition by Judith Weston - 9781615933211

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.36
Free Delivery

Directing Actors: 25th Anniversary Edition, Judith

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.54
Free Delivery

Directing Actors: 25th Anniversary Edition: Creating Memorable Performances for Film and Television

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.75
Free Delivery

Directing Actors: 25th Anniversary Edition by Judith Weston (Paperback Book)

£18.10
Free Delivery

Directing Actors: 25th Anniversary Edition: Creating Memorable Performances for Film and Television

In stock
£18.71
Free Delivery

Directing Actors: 25th Anniversary Edition: Creating Memorable Performances for Film and Television

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£18.78
Free Delivery

Directing Actors - 25th Anniversary Edition: Memorable - Paperback / softback N

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.86
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Directing Actors - 25th Anniversary Edition - Case Bound
£24.90
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.74
Directing Actors: 25th Anniversary Edition: Creating Memorable Performances for Film and Television

Cheapest offer

Pages: 320, Edition: Anniversary, Paperback, Michael Wiese Productions
£15.97
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk