DIRTEA Lion's Mane Mushroom Gummies (60 Gummies) - 2,400mg per Serving - Vegan, Natural & Sugar Free with Vitamin B12 & B5 - Apple Flavour

DIRTEA Gummies Lion's Mane Apple Flavour 180g

Used Offers from

DIRTEA Lion's Mane Mushroom Gummies (60 Gummies) - 2,400mg per Serving - Vegan, Natural & Sugar Free with Vitamin B12 & B5 - Apple Flavour

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.39
0.42 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

DIRTEA Gummies Lion's Mane Apple Flavour 180g

2 days
£27.20
Free Delivery

DIRTEA Lion's Mane Mushroom Gummies (60 Gummies) - 2,400mg per Serving - Vegan, Natural & Sugar Free with Vitamin B12 & B5 - Apple Flavour

In stock
£32.74
Free Delivery

DIRTEA Lion's Mane Gummies - 1x

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£34.00
Free Delivery

DIRTEA Apple-Flavoured Lion's Mane Mushroom - 60 Gummies

2-5 Working Days
£35.99
Free Delivery

DIRTEA Lion's Mane Mushroom Gummies (60 Gummies) - 2,400mg per Serving - Vegan, Natural & Sugar Free with Vitamin B12 & B5 - Apple Flavour

In stock
£39.22
Free Delivery

DIRTEA Lion's Mane Mushroom Gummies (60 Gummies) - 2,400mg per Serving - Vegan, Natural & Sugar Free with Vitamin B12 & B5 - Apple Flavour

In stock
£39.87
Free Delivery

Dirtea Dirtea Lion's Mane Apple Gummies 180g

2 to 5 day
£39.99

Similar products

DIRTEA Lion's Mane Mushroom Gummies (60 Gummies) - 2,400mg per Serving - Vegan, Natural & Sugar Free with Vitamin B12 & B5 - Apple Flavour
Free Delivery
DIRTEA Lion's Mane Mushroom Powder | 2,000mg / Serving | Organic, Vegan & Non GMO | Focus, Memory & Immunity | High Strength Supplement with Zinc | 240g - 120 Servings
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
DIRTEA Lion's Mane Mushroom Gummies (60 Gummies) - 2,400mg per Serving - Vegan, Natural & Sugar Free with Vitamin B12 & B5 - Apple Flavour

Cheapest offer

CONVENIENT & DELICIOUS - A great-tasting, crisp apple-flavoured gummy supplement designed for busy lifestyles. Easy to take on the go-just two gummies daily for a simple, enjoyable wellness ritual. BE MORE PRODUCTIVE - Lion's Mane, known as the 'Focus Mushroom', supports productivity and mental alertness. This natural brain booster is great for concentration, helping you tackle tasks with ease. WITH VITAMINS B12 & B5 - Packed with essential B vitamins, our gummies can reduce tiredness and fatigue, to help you stay energised throughout the day. WITH VITAMIN C & BIOTIN - Our sugar-free gummies are high in Selenium and Zinc, and enriched with Vitamin C and Biotin for your immune system and maintaining radiant skin, hair and nail health!
£25.39
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk