DIRTEA Matcha Powder - 100% Ceremonial Grade Matcha with Lion's Mane & Tremella - 2,500mg per Serving - Vegan & Non GMO - 180g - 30 Servings

Dirtea Matcha Mushroom Superblend 2500mg 180g

DIRTEA Matcha Powder - 100% Ceremonial Grade Matcha with Lion's Mane & Tremella - 2,500mg per Serving - Vegan & Non GMO - 180g - 30 Servings

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£33.50
186.11 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

DIRTEA Matcha Super Blend 180g

2 days
£38.40
Free Delivery

Dirtea Matcha Mushroom Superblend 2500mg 180g

1-3 working days
£48.00
Free Delivery

DIRTEA Organic Ceremonial Grade Mushroom Matcha Super Blend - 150g Powder

2-5 Working Days
£59.99
Free Delivery

Dirtea Dirtea Matcha Mushroom Super Blend 195g

2 to 5 day
£59.99

Similar products

Dirtea Super Blends Energy: Matcha Mushroom Super Blend 180g
£48.24
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
DirTea Tremella Mushroom Gummies - Biotin & Vitamin C - Peach - 60g (60 gummies)
£29.99
0.5 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
DIRTEA Matcha Powder - 100% Ceremonial Grade Matcha with Lion's Mane & Tremella - 2,500mg per Serving - Vegan & Non GMO - 180g - 30 Servings

Cheapest offer

SMOOTH & BALANCED BLEND: Premium ceremonial grade matcha combined with Lion's Mane and Tremella mushroom fruiting body extracts for a smooth, balanced daily ritual. MATCHA + MORINGA FOR DAILY WELLBEING: A blend of ceremonial matcha and organic moringa leaf - two nutrient-rich plants used for centuries as part of a balanced daily ritual. A SMOOTH COFFEE ALTERNATIVE: Premium organic matcha combined with Lion's Mane and Tremella fruiting body extracts, MCT oil, and organic moringa leaf - a smooth daily ritual without the coffee crash. NATURALLY CONTAINS VITAMIN B12: From whole-food chlorella. Vitamin B12 contributes to normal energy-yielding metabolism and to the normal function of the immune system. PURE & 100% ORGANIC: Crafted with 100% organic mushroom fruiting body extracts and premium ingredients. No mycelium, no grain fillers, no additives. Third-party tested for quality, purity, and consistency in every cup.
£33.50
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk