Dell P2425HE 24" IPS Monitor, 1920 x 1080 Full HD, 100Hz, 8ms

Dis 24 Dell P2425HE Professional FHD IPS

Used Offers from

Dell P2425HE 24" IPS Monitor, 1920 x 1080 Full HD, 100Hz, 8ms

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£189.97
Delivery from £9.99

Dell P2425HE 24" FHD IPS Height/Pivot/Swivel/Tilt Adjustable Monitor

1 day
£189.98
Delivery from £5.48

Dell 60.47cm/23.8" (1920 x 1080) P2425HE 16:9 FHD IPS 5ms 100Hz HDMI DP USB-C RJ45 Black/Silver

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£195.00
Free Delivery

Dell 60.47cm/23.8" (1920 x 1080) P2425HE 16:9 FHD IPS 5ms 100Hz HDMI DP USB-C RJ45 Black/Silver

In stock
£197.46
Free Delivery

Dell 60.47cm/23.8" (1920 x 1080) P2425HE 16:9 FHD IPS 5ms 100Hz HDMI DP USB-C RJ45 Black/Silver

In stock
£198.00
Free Delivery

Dell P2425HE 24 IPS Full HD USB-C Monitor

1-3 working days
£199.97
Delivery from £6.95

Dell 60.47cm/23.8" (1920 x 1080) P2425HE 16:9 FHD IPS 5ms 100Hz HDMI DP USB-C RJ45 Black/Silver

Unknown
£199.99
Free Delivery

DELL Pro Plus P2425HE computer monitor 60.5 cm (23.8 ) 1920 x 1080 pixels Full HD LCD Black

Next Working Day
£203.95
Delivery from £5.95

DELL Pro Plus P2425HE computer monitor 60.5 cm (23.8") 1920 x 1080 pixels Full HD LCD Black

3-5 working days
£203.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Dell Dis 24 P2423DE Professional WQHD IPS
£239.99
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dis 24 Dell P2425 Professional WUXGA IPS
£377.08
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
RTDPART Laptop Heatsink&Fan For DELL Pro Max 16 Plus MB16250 0WDXF1 WDXF1 ND8CC39-24E04 ND8CC39-24E05 ND8CC39-24E06 DC28001CMD0 For Discrete Graphics DIS
£53.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £10.40
Dis 24 Dell P2425HE Professional FHD IPS
£449.21
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
D-P to DVI Adapter Gold-Plated 1920x1080@60hz Full HD D-P to DVI Converter Male to Female 24+5 Cable Converter for Lenovo Dell HP and Other Brand High Definition Monitor Projector HDTV
£3.49
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Dell P2425HE 24" IPS Monitor, 1920 x 1080 Full HD, 100Hz, 8ms

Cheapest offer

Even easier on the eyes Monitor with certified 4-star eye comfort Improved ComfortView Plus function This function reduces harmful blue light emissions to less than 35% without colour loss, so you can work comfortably all day long. Refresh rate The 100 Hz refresh rate ensures less flickering, more seamless scrolling and smoother movements. Vibrant colours Enjoy the comprehensive colour coverage with up to 16.7 million displayable colours of 99% sRGB. Work with clear details This ultra-thin bezel monitor offers a more generous screen area. Colour consistency In-plane switching (IPS) technology enables vivid colours across wide viewing angles. Contrast ratio of 1,500:1 Enjoy deeper blacks and brighter whites. Connectivity for more productivity Connect your accessories via a variety of ports. Extensive connectivity Wide range of ports for all your accessories Easily accessible USB ports Includes USB-C downstream for up to 15 W power supply Mounting compatibility VES
£189.97
3-5 working days
visunext.co.uk