Disc Brake Caliper Rear Right for Opel Vauxhall Astra G H Meriva Combo 2000-2014

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£27.95
Free Delivery

Rear Right Disc Brake Caliper for Opel Astra H G Vauxhall Vauxhall Astra MK4 MK5

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.95
Free Delivery

Rear Right Disc Brake Caliper for Vauxhall Combo Astra MK V Opel Astra H 38mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.95
Free Delivery

Rear Right Brake Calipers for Vauxhall Opel Astra Meriva Combo 93168712 2004

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.99
Free Delivery
Disc Brake Caliper Rear Right for Opel Vauxhall Astra G H Meriva Combo 2000-2014

Cheapest offer

Other Part Number: 542106, 343271, 542127, 93179159, 5542464, 93186061, 93168711, 542409, Disk Brake Calipers / Brand Type: Aftermarket Branded / Manufacturer Part Number: SPYEO9 / fit 5: for Vauxhall Combo MK2 / Quantity: 1 pc / fit 6: for Vauxhall Zafira Meriva MK1 / fit 3: for Vauxhall Astra MK4 MK5 / fit 4: for Vauxhall Astravan MK V / Bundle Listing: Yes / fit 1: For Opel Astra G H L69 / fit 2: for Opel Combo Meriva / Applicable Regions: For Opel / Reference OE/OEM Number: 542106, 343271, 542127, 93179159, 5542464, 93186061, 93168711, 542409, Rear Right brake calipers, Disc Brake Calipers, Disc Caliper, Rear Brake Calipers, brake parts, brake calipers,sliding calipers / Placement on Vehicle: Rear, Right / Type: BRAKE CALIPER / Notice: NOT Ship to UK Postal codes with BT letters and Canary of Spain, It's aftermarket replcement part / Note: No Instruction Included / Piston: 38mm / Fitment: for Vauxhall for Opel Astra Meriva Zafira / Country of Origin: China / Part Type: Brake Caliper
£27.95
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Sram 20 P 1 Disc Brake Caliper Adapter Silver One Size Black
£14.99
Compare 5 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Braking Pm200-pm220 Disc Brake Caliper Adapter Silver One Size Black
£17.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Sram IS Bracket Front 160 / Rear 140
£12.00
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.75
Kcnc Is160 Pm203 Apis3 Disc Brake Caliper Adapter Black One Size Black
£22.49
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Formula E-bike Magnet Disc Brake Caliper Adapter Purple 180 mm 180 mm Black
£20.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99