ATE 13.0460-2728.2 Brake pad set

DISC BRAKE PADS SET FOR LAND ROVER DISCOVERY IV LA 276DT 406PN 448PN ATE

ATE 13.0460-2728.2 Brake pad set

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£64.49
Delivery from £8.45

Brake pads 13.0460-2728.2 ATE for LAND ROVER DISCOVERY IV RANGE ROVER Mk III

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.06
Delivery from £12.00

BRAKE PAD SET, DISC BRAKE 13.0460-2728.2

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.00
Free Delivery

13.0460-2728.2 BRAKE PAD SET, DISC BRAKE FITS: LAND ROVER DISCOVERY III 4.0 4X4

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.00
Free Delivery

13.0460-2728.2 BRAKE PAD SET, DISC BRAKE ATE

Cheapest Total Price
£69.00
Free Delivery

FRONT BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE FITS: LAND ROVER LR4 IV 2.7 TD 4X4.LAND ROVER

£76.00
Free Delivery

Brake pads 13.0460-2728.2 ATE for LAND ROVER DISCOVERY IV RANGE ROVER Mk III

Will usually delivered within 1 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£77.84
Free Delivery

New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for LAND ROVER:LR4 IV,LR3 III,LR4 IV SUV

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£77.89
Free Delivery

Brake pad set, disc brake ATE 13.0460-2728.2 (1 set-1 piece)

Will usually delivered within 12 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.75
Delivery from £13.87
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Sram Mtb Organic/steel Road/elixir/db Organic Disc Brake Pads 20 Pairs Silver
£136.49
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Cube ACID DISC BRAKE PAD AVID ELIXIR/TRAIL/X0/X9/X7/GUIDE R ORGANIC BLUE
£14.99
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sram Freno Guide/trl Alu-org Disc Brake Pads Grey
£16.99
Compare 13 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Swissstop 35 Exoth2 Aleta Sram Disc Brake Pads Green
£27.99
Compare 6 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Sram Guide/trail Disc Brake Pads Black
£13.79
Compare 21 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
ATE 13.0460-2728.2 Brake pad set

Cheapest offer

Width [mm]: 162,7; Height: 58,7; Thickness: 18,1; Wear Warning Contact: prepared for wear warning indicator, excl. wear warning contact; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info: with accessories; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info Info 2: with brake caliper screws; Number of bolts/screws: 4; Test Mark: E9 90R-02A1279/1239; MAPP code available: ; Article number of recommended accessories: 24.8190-0304.2, 24.8190-0945.2, 24.8190-0946.2, 24.8190-0949.2, 24.8190-1305.2; Observe dimensions: ; Quantity Unit: Axle Set; Brake System: TRW / LUCAS / GIRLING; Fitting Position: Front Axle; Construction Year to: 07/2006, 08/2009, 10/2009; Special Purpose Vehicle: not for armoured vehicles; Construction Year from: 08/2006; Vehicle Identification Number (VIN) from: 6A000001, 7A000001; Vehicle Identification Number (VIN) to: 6A999999