Brake pads 13.0460-2758.2 ATE for OPEL INSIGNIA A INSIGNIA A Sports Tourer

DISC BRAKE PADS SET FOR VAUXHALL OPEL INSIGNIA ESTATE A 20 DTE A 20 DTR ATE

Used Offers from

Brake pads 13.0460-2758.2 ATE for OPEL INSIGNIA A INSIGNIA A Sports Tourer

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.15
Delivery from £12.00

ATE 13.0460-2758.2 Brake pad set

4-5 Werktage
£35.49
Delivery from £8.45

Brake pads 13.0460-2758.2 ATE for OPEL INSIGNIA A INSIGNIA A Sports Tourer

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.93
Free Delivery

Brake Pad Set, disc brake ATE 13.0460-2758.2 (1set-1pcs)

Will usually delivered within 12 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.35
Delivery from £13.87

REAR BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE FITS: VAUXHALL INSIGNIA MK I SPORTS TOURER 2.0

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.00
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0460-2758.2 FOR VAUXHALL INSIGNIA/Mk OPEL 4cyl 1.8L

Will usually delivered within 13 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.17
Free Delivery

New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for OPEL VAUXHALL:INSIGNIA A,INSIGNIA A Saloon

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.79
Free Delivery

Fits ATE 13.0460-2758.2 Brake Pad Set, disc brake 13.0460-2758.2 Brak ⭐UK Stock⭐

£53.68
GBP 53.68 / Unit
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0460-2758.2 FOR VAUXHALL INSIGNIA/Mk OPEL 4cyl 1.8L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.79
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Sram Mtb Organic/steel Road/elixir/db Organic Disc Brake Pads 20 Pairs Silver
£136.49
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Cube ACID DISC BRAKE PAD AVID ELIXIR/TRAIL/X0/X9/X7/GUIDE R ORGANIC BLUE
£14.99
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sram Freno Guide/trl Alu-org Disc Brake Pads Grey
£16.99
Compare 13 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Shimano J05A-RF Disc Brake Pads Resin w/Cooling Fins Y2R298020 1x Pair
£12.95
Compare 34 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Swissstop 35 Exoth2 Aleta Sram Disc Brake Pads Green
£27.99
Compare 6 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Brake pads 13.0460-2758.2 ATE for OPEL INSIGNIA A INSIGNIA A Sports Tourer

Cheapest offer

Type: Brake Pad / Interchange Part Number: ABAKUS 231-02-050, CIFAM 822-844-0, JAPANPARTS PP-W06AF, DENCKERMANN B111012, HELLA PAGID 8DB 355 012-991, TOMEX Brakes TX 16-36, JURID 573313J, FERODO FDB4209, FERODO FDB4252, MEYLE 025 244 2116/W, HELLA 8DB 355 012-991, ROTINGER RT 1PD20840, QUARO QP1236, HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J3610909, JURID 573313JC, RAICAM RA.0964.0, MINTEX MDB2867, FTE BL2602A1, VAICO V40-0685, ZIMMERMANN 24421.170.2, ATE 13.0470-2758.2, A.B.S. 37729, ABE C2X015ABE, BLUE PRINT ADW194206, SWAG 40 11 6147, VALEO 302120, KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 6011534, FOMAR Friction FO 936381, JAPKO 51W06, Dr!ve+ DP1010.10.0099 / Brake System: Lucas / TRW / Width (mm): 106.3 / Test marking: E1 90R-02A0498/0390 / Manufacturer Part Number: 13.0460-2758.2 / Height: 47.1 / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info: with accessories / Thickness (mm): 17.2 / Reference OE/OEM Number: OPEL 13237765, OPEL 13343450, OPEL 16 05 103, OPEL 5 42 027, OPEL 13365958, OPEL 16 05 130, OPEL 39021482, VAUXHALL 39021482, VAUXHALL 16 05 103, VAUXHALL 16 05 130, VAUXHALL 13237765, VAUXHALL 13343450, VAUXHALL 13365958, VAUXHALL 5 42 027
ebay.co.uk