ATE 13.0470-3828.2 Brake pad set

Disc Ceramic Brake Pad Set Rear Axle ATE Fits FIAT ABARTH Grande Punto 50902169

Used Offers from

ATE 13.0470-3828.2 Brake pad set

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£72.99
Delivery from £8.45

13047038282 BRAKE PAD SET, DISC BRAKE ATE

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.00
Free Delivery

ATE DISC BRAKE BRAKE PAD SET 13047038282 FOR FIAT ABARTH

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.57
Free Delivery

Brake pads 13.0470-3828.2 ATE for FIAT ABARTH

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.79
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET, DISC BRAKE 13.0470-3828.2

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.00
Free Delivery

13.0470-3828.2 BRAKE PAD SET, DISC BRAKE FITS ABARTH GRANDE PUNTO 1.4

£79.00
Free Delivery

FITS ABARTH GRANDE PUNTO 1.4 BRAKE PAD SET, DISC BRAKE 13.0470-3828.2 ATE

£79.00
Free Delivery

New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for ABARTH FIAT:PUNTO,GRANDE PUNTO 50902169

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£80.59
Free Delivery

Disc Ceramic Brake Pad Set Rear Axle ATE Fits FIAT ABARTH Grande Punto 50902169

Will usually delivered within 17 - 39 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£81.71
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Amp Shimano Xt/xtr/slx/alfine Ceramic Disc Brake Pads Silver
£27.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
ATE 13.0470-2714.2 Brake pad set
Delivery from £8.00
JURID 571959JC Brake pad set
£22.49
Compare 10 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Brake pads 13.0470-3994.2 ATE for CITROËN PEUGEOT DS OPEL
Delivery from £8.45
ATE Brake Pads 13.0470-5659.2 - Front Disc Brake Set for Hyundai/Kia
Free Delivery
ATE 13.0470-3828.2 Brake pad set

Cheapest offer

Width [mm]: 101,8; Height: 47,1; Thickness: 17,5; Wear Warning Contact: not prepared for wear warning indicator, excl. wear warning contact; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info Info 2: with brake caliper screws; Number of bolts/screws: 4; Test Mark: E1 90R-011403/1382; MAPP code available: ; Permissible up to vehicle capacity [kW]: 225; Quantity Unit: Axle Set; Product line: Ceramic; Tuning: 1; Brake System: BOSCH; Fitting Position: Rear Axle; Construction Year to: 01/2011; Construction Year from: 02/2006