The Empress of Weehawken - Paperback NEW Dische, Irene Oct 2008

Dische - Empress of Weehawken - New paperback or softback - X555z

The Empress of Weehawken - Paperback NEW Dische, Irene Oct 2008

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.21
Free Delivery

The Empress of Weehawken.by Dische New 9780312427955 Fast Free Shipping<|

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.32
Free Delivery

The Empress of Weehawken by Irene Dische (Paperback, 2008)

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.26
Free Delivery

Dische - Empress of Weehawken - New paperback or softback - X555z

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.03
Free Delivery
The Empress of Weehawken - Paperback NEW Dische, Irene Oct 2008

Cheapest offer

Book Title: Empress of Weehawken : a Novel / Publication Name: Picador USA / Item Length: 8.5 in / Publisher: Picador / Weight: 341grams / Pages: 320 / Publication Year: 2008 / Format: Trade Paperback / Language: English / Publication Date: Oct-08 / Item Height: 0.7 in / Author: Irene Dische / Genre: Fiction / Topic: Family Life, Literary, Biographical / Subjects: Modern fiction / Item Width: 5.5 in / Item Weight: 3.5 oz. / Number of Pages: 320 Pages
£19.21
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.