ValueLights | Set of 20 Battery Operated Mini Disco Ball String Lights Hanging Silver Mirror Ball Decorative Light | Novelty & Home Improvements Essential

Disco Ball 20 Mini LED Disco String Lights ValueLights Silver One Size

ValueLights | Set of 20 Battery Operated Mini Disco Ball String Lights Hanging Silver Mirror Ball Decorative Light | Novelty & Home Improvements Essential

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£14.99
Free Delivery

Valuelights Disco Ball 20 Mini Led Fun Disco String Lights

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£14.99
Delivery from £6.00
ValueLights | Set of 20 Battery Operated Mini Disco Ball String Lights Hanging Silver Mirror Ball Decorative Light | Novelty & Home Improvements Essential

Cheapest offer

NOVELTY - This set of 20 battery operated mirrored disco ball string lights have each a warm white LED inside and run along a clear cable HOME LIGHTING - Sure to spark disco fever, these shiny disco balls create an amazing light effect as the warm glow is reflected off the mirrored panels HOME ESSENTIONAL - Thanks to being powered by batteries, you have the freedom to place these bright shiny wonders anywhere in your home. Require 3 x AA batteries MEASUREMENTS - Width 280cm x Height 5cm x Depth 5cm. ABOUT US - At ValueLights, our commitment is as clear today as it was the day we opened our doors back in 2009: to become the go-to people for lighting. As a UK-based team, we design and dispatch our products from our home in the UK, bringing together quality, style and a wide range of lamps, lights, shades and bulbs.
£14.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

QTX Disco Mirror Ball Light MB-20 Lightweight 20 cm
£21.99
Compare 15 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ibiza - DISCO1-30 - 30cm diameter facet ball with 18 LED base and 20cm chain - Battery powered
£47.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ibiza Light Mirrorball 20" 50cm 500mm Disco Retro 50's Light Mirror Ball
£79.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Disco Ball Set - Mobile Party Kit - 20 cm Mirror Ball, Battery Motor, Pinspot, Tripod - Effect Light Party Light Complete Set
£36.34
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery