Disney Official Deluxe Pocahontas Costume Kids, Native American Princess Dress Costume for Kids Size S

Disguise Kids Costume Pocahontas – Disney Official Deluxe Native American – Size S (5-6 yrs)

Disney Official Deluxe Pocahontas Costume Kids, Native American Princess Dress Costume for Kids Size S

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.00
Delivery from £4.49

Kids Official Disney Deluxe Pocahontas Costume Girls Native American Fancy Dress

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.00
Delivery from £3.95

Disney Official Deluxe Pocahontas Costume Kids, Native American Princess Dress Costume for Kids Size S

Cheapest Total Price
£21.24
Free Delivery

Disney Official Deluxe Pocahontas Costume Kids, Native American Princess Dress Costume for Kids Size S

Cheapest offer

GET INTO CHARACTER: Inspired by the classic Disney film, this Pocahontas costume is perfect for fans of the courageous princess. CHARACTER ACURATE FEATURES: Featuring a flowing tan dress adorned with fringe and Native American-inspired details, your little one will feel connected to nature and the wilderness. This costume has intricate light blue detailing and a character cameo across the belt of the dress. OFFICIALLY LICENSED: Jump straight into the action with this Officially Licensed, unique fancy dress number. INSPIRES IMAGINATIVE PLAY: This outfit is perfect for Halloween, World Book Day and Fancy Dress Parties., Manufacturer: Disguise
£17.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk