Premier Housewares Blue Dish Brush For Cleaning/Washing Dishes Brush Cleaner For Your Kitchen Comfortable Grip Robust Bristles Cleansing Brush 25 x 14 x 6

Dish Brush, Blue, Plastic/Soft Grip Handle

Premier Housewares Blue Dish Brush For Cleaning/Washing Dishes Brush Cleaner For Your Kitchen Comfortable Grip Robust Bristles Cleansing Brush 25 x 14 x 6

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£4.75
0.95 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Premier Housewares Blue Dish Brush For Cleaning/Washing Dishes Brush Cleaner For Your Kitchen Comfortable Grip Robust Bristles Cleansing Brush 25 x 14 x 6

In stock
£8.49
Free Delivery

Orsina Soft Grip Blue Dish Brush, Ergonomic Handle For Comfortable Use, Durable Bristles For Effective Cleaning,

1-3 working days
£11.49
Delivery from £6.00

Orsina Soft Grip Purple Dish Brush, Ergonomic Handle for Comfortable Use, Durable Bristles for Effective Cleaning in Blue Orsina Blue

3-5 working days
£11.49
Premier Housewares Blue Dish Brush For Cleaning/Washing Dishes Brush Cleaner For Your Kitchen Comfortable Grip Robust Bristles Cleansing Brush 25 x 14 x 6

Cheapest offer

Durable, made out of quality plastic this washing brush promises to be durable, perfect for everyday use Comfortable grip, this washing up brush is designed to give you a firm yet comfortable grip so that you can easily wash your dishes Thorough cleaning, the strong and robust bristles of this cleaning brush ensure that your dishes are cleaned thoroughly Colourful brush, unlike regular boring cleaning brushes, this one comes in the colour blue and white Dimensions, this dish brush comes in the optimal size ensuring it can get to the corners of dirty dishes and glasses, 25 x 14 x 6
£4.75
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Vikan 42373 Dish Brush with Scraping Edge, Blue, Medium, 280 mm Length, 60 mm Width, 55 mm Height
£4.58
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.99
Full Circle Good Dish Brush White FC10108W, Bamboo, 6.5 x 4.8 x 23 cm
£9.95
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Joseph Joseph Edge Dish Washing up, Scrubbing Brush - White/Green
£9.00
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Vikan Brush,Dish,Narrow Hand,Medium,11" x 1",Blue, 4287
£8.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Addis Fairy Soap Dispensing Non Scratch Sponge Scourer Dish Brush with 6 Pack of Spare Replacement Refill Heads, Green & Clear, One Size
£10.69
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Delivery from £5.99