Dish Brush, Purple, Plastic/Soft Grip Handle

Cheapest Price
14-30 days
£10.59
Free Delivery

Premier Housewares Purple Dish Brush For Cleaning/Washing Dishes Brush Cleaner For Your Kitchen Comfortable Grip Robust Bristles Cleansing Brush 25 x 14 x 6

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.49
Delivery from £4.49

Orsina Soft Grip Purple Dish Brush, Ergonomic Handle For Comfortable Use, Durable Bristles For Effective Cleaning,

1-3 working days
£11.49
Delivery from £6.00

Orsina Soft Grip Purple Dish Brush, Ergonomic Handle for Comfortable Use, Durable Bristles for Effective Cleaning Orsina Purple

3-5 working days
£11.49

Similar products

Full Circle Good Dish Brush White FC10108W, Bamboo, 6.5 x 4.8 x 23 cm
£9.95
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Orsina Soft Grip Purple Dish Brush, Ergonomic Handle for Comfortable Use, Durable Bristles for Effective Cleaning in Blue Orsina Blue
£11.49
Go to shop
debenhams.com
CFS 367600TC02 Sparta Dish Brush, 11", White
£15.78
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Scrub Daddy Colors, Sponge Scrubber Multipack, Dish Sponges for Washing Up & TATAY Toilet Brush WC-Standard, Polypropylene, White, One Size
£16.50
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Brush Refills for OXO Dish Brush - 8 Pack Dish Brush Cleaning Soap Dispensing Head Replacement for Scrubber (White)
£23.87
2.98 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.42
Dish Brush, Purple, Plastic/Soft Grip Handle

Cheapest offer

Made with hard wearing plastic, the brush is given a soft grip handle for better purchase when using, as well as being more comfortable to hold. The...
£10.59
14-30 days
onbuy.com