Dishwasher AEG FSX51407Z 45cm Series 5000 Fully Integrated

Dishwasher AEG 5000 Airdry FSX51407Z Slimline Fully Integrated

Dishwasher AEG FSX51407Z 45cm Series 5000 Fully Integrated

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£425.00
Free Delivery

AEG FSX51407Z - Integrated Dishwasher - F energy

1-2 working days
£449.00
Free Delivery

Aeg FSX51407Z 45 Cm Dishwasher Fully

Unknown
£449.00
Free Delivery

AEG 5000 Series Built-In Dishwasher, FSX51407Z, with AirDry Technology, Fully Integrated Dishwasher With 9 Settings, Fast and efficient with Quik Program, 49 dB, 45cm, White, Class F

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£449.00
Free Delivery

AEG 5000 Series Built-In Dishwasher, FSX51407Z, with AirDry Technology, Fully Integrated Dishwasher With 9 Settings, Fast and efficient with Quik Program, 49 dB, 45cm, White, Class F

£449.00
Free Delivery

AEG FSX51407Z 45cm Series 5000 Fully Integrated Dishwasher

Unknown
£449.00
Free Delivery

5000 AirDry Fully Integrated Slimline Dishwasher - FSX51407Z

in stock
£449.00
Free Delivery

AEG FSX51407Z Dishwasher 45cm Slimline Integrated 10 Place Settings AirDry Quick Wash F

1-2 working days
£449.00
Free Delivery

AEG FSX51407Z 5000 AirDry Fully Integrated 45cm Dishwasher

2 working days
£479.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

AEG FSS64907Z 5000 Airdry 60cm 13 Place Fully Integrated Dishwasher NEW
£429.99
GBP 429.99 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £60.00
AEG FFX52607ZW 5000 AirDry Freestanding Dishwasher
£349.00
Compare 7 prices
petertysonelectricals.co.uk
Free Delivery
AEG FSB53647Z 60cm Series 5000 Fully Integrated Dishwasher
£429.00
Go to shop
appliancecity.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dishwasher AEG FSX51407Z 45cm Series 5000 Fully Integrated

Cheapest offer

Dishwasher AEG FSX51407Z 45cm Series 5000 Fully Integrated Graded Stock Description This is a brand new graded item that has packaging damage only. Please see our photographs. This is in otherwise new/perfect condition and comes with manuals, accessories and 2 years AEG warranty. Product Description AEG 5000 Series Fully Integrated Slimline Dishwasher - Compact, Efficient, and Seamlessly Integrated Designed to fit seamlessly into modern kitchens, the AEG 5000 Series Fully Integrated Slimline Dishwasher (FSX51407Z) delivers powerful cleaning performance in a space-saving design. Perfect for smaller households, this dishwasher offers 9 place settings, intelligent wash cycles, and AirDry Technology for spotless results. Key Features: ✔ 9 Place Settings - Ideal for small to medium-sized households.✔ AirDry Technology - Maximizes drying efficiency by automatically opening the door at the end of the cycle.✔ Five Wash Programmes - Choose from Eco, Quick 30 minutes, Intensive, 90 minutes,
£425.00
Delivered in 1-3 working days
theappliancecompany.co.uk