Dishwasher HOOVER HI 5C6F0S-80 Full Size Fully Integrated WiFi-enabled

Dishwasher H-DISH 500

Dishwasher HOOVER HI 5C6F0S-80 Full Size Fully Integrated WiFi-enabled

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£295.00
Free Delivery

Dishwasher H-DISH 500

In stock
£329.00
Delivery from £14.95

Hoover H-DISH 500 HI5C6F0S-80 Fully Integrated Full Size Dishwasher - Silver Control Panel with Fixed Door Hinge Kit Silver

3 to 12 days
£329.00
Delivery from £20.00

HOOVER HI 5C6F0S-80 Full Size Fully Integrated WiFi-enabled Dishwasher, Silver/Grey

3-5 working days
£329.00
Delivery from £45.00

Hoover Hi 5C6F0S-80 Integrated Full Size Dishwasher - Stainless Steel Effect

1-3 working days
£349.00
Free Delivery

Dishwasher H-DISH 500

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 weeks
£408.00
Delivery from £22.12

Dishwasher H-DISH 500

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£418.80
Free Delivery
Dishwasher HOOVER HI 5C6F0S-80 Full Size Fully Integrated WiFi-enabled

Cheapest offer

Dishwasher HOOVER HI 5C6F0S-80 Full Size Fully Integrated WiFi-enabled Graded Stock Description This is a brand new graded item that has packaging damage only. Please see our photographs. This is in otherwise new/perfect condition and comes with manuals, accessories and 2 years HOOVER warranty. Product Description Hoover HI 5C6F0S-80 Full Size Fully Integrated WiFiDishwasher | 15 Place Settings | Energy Rating C Short Description Make everyday dishwashing effortless with the Hoover HI 5C6F0S-80 Fully Integrated Dishwasher. Offering space for up to 15 place settings, WiFi connectivity via the hOnapp, eight wash programmes, adjustable baskets, and efficient Energy Rating Cperformance, it's designed to deliver powerful cleaning with smart convenience. Full Product Description The Hoover HI 5C6F0S-80 Fully Integrated Dishwasher combines generous capacity, smart technology, and efficient cleaning performance to suit busy households. Withroom for 15 place settings, it's ideal for larg
£295.00
Delivered in 1-3 working days
theappliancecompany.co.uk

Similar products

Meraki, Dish wash, Blossom whiff, h: 19 cm, dia: 7 cm, 490 ml./16.5 fl.oz
£23.32
47.59 GBP/1.0 l
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HENDI Sauté pan, without lid, Suitable for gas stove, induction stove, electric stove, ceramic stove, with long stainless steel hollow handle, dishwasher safe, 1L, ø200x(H)75mm, stainless steel 18/10
£14.04
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
HENDI Saucepan, High, without lid, Vegetable pot, Suitable for gas stove, Induction stove, Electric stove, Ceramic stove, Dishwasher safe, 13.5L, ø280x(H)220mm, Stainless steel
£56.15
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
COM-FOUR® Butter Dish Made of Porcelain - White Porcelain Dish with Handle - Dishwasher-Safe Butter Dish in Glossy White - Fine Butter Storage
£15.29
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
HENDI saucepan, medium, without lid, meat pot, suitable for gas stove, induction stove, electric stove, ceramic stove, dishwasher safe, 3.5L, ø200x(H)115mm, stainless steel
£22.40
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery