Disney Official Classic Red Minnie Mouse Costume Kids Dress with Disney Ears Headband, Halloween Dresses For Girls 5-6 Years

Disney Costume Red Minnie Classic Official Kids Minnie Mouse Size 5-6 (EU)

Disney Official Classic Red Minnie Mouse Costume Kids Dress with Disney Ears Headband, Halloween Dresses For Girls 5-6 Years

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.99
Delivery from £4.49

Kids Official Disney Classic Red Minnie Mouse Costume Girls Mickey Fancy Dress

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.99
Delivery from £3.95

Disney Official Classic Red Minnie Mouse Costume Kids Dress with Disney Ears Headband, Halloween Dresses For Girls 5-6 Years

£18.44
Delivery from £4.49

Disney Official Classic Red Minnie Mouse Costume Kids Dress with Disney Ears Headband, Halloween Dresses For Girls 5-6 Years

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£23.16
Free Delivery

Smiffys Disney Minnie Mouse Classic Costume (Size 5-6)

Will usually delivered within 7 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.40
Free Delivery
Disney Official Classic Red Minnie Mouse Costume Kids Dress with Disney Ears Headband, Halloween Dresses For Girls 5-6 Years

Cheapest offer

Arguably the most fa-mouse of them all, delight your little one with this Official Disney Red Minnie Mouse costume. Includes dress and headband. High-quality dress with bell-cut polkadot skirt, ruffle n' puffed shoulders and a portrait brooch of Minnie. Also includes headband with Minnie’s signature ears and bow. Available in size S (5-6); please refer to the size chart for further details. Our child-safe design meets all relevant UK and EU standards and is CE approved. Pull off the red dotted bow from Minnie Mouse with this exciting costume from Disney; perfect for Halloween, World Book Day, fancy dress parties, or roleplay., Manufacturer: Disguise
£14.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Product Information

Weight & dimensions

Height 25.4 mm
Length 381 mm
Width 285.8 mm

Features

Country of origin China
Genre Halloween
Product main colour Red, White
Theme Animal
Gender Female
Recommended age group Child
Product type Fancy costume
Recommended age (max) 4 yr(s)
Recommended age (min) 3 yr(s)
Material Polyester
Character Minnie Mouse

Packaging data

Package width 285.8 mm
Package depth 381 mm
Package height 25.4 mm
Package weight 920 g

Product information

At a glance

• Vibrant red dress with playful polka dots
• Comfortable fabric for all-day wear
• Easy to wear and perfect for various occasions