Disney ily 4EVER Stitch 45cm / 18" Doll With Strawberry Blonde Hair, Officially Licensed by Jakks Pacific, Adorable Lilo & Stitch Inspired Blue Onesie with Ears, Slides & Toothbrush, Gift for Girls 6+

Disney Doll Inspired by Stitch 50 cm Blue Jakks Pacific

Disney ily 4EVER Stitch 45cm / 18" Doll With Strawberry Blonde Hair, Officially Licensed by Jakks Pacific, Adorable Lilo & Stitch Inspired Blue Onesie with Ears, Slides & Toothbrush, Gift for Girls 6+

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£30.87
Free Delivery

Disney Inspired By Stich Doll 50 Cm Blue Kids

1 working day(s)
£33.99
Delivery from £7.99

Disney ily 4EVER Stitch 45cm / 18" Doll With Strawberry Blonde Hair, Officially Licensed by Jakks Pacific, Adorable Lilo & Stitch Inspired Blue Onesie with Ears, Slides & Toothbrush, Gift for Girls 6+

£41.80
Free Delivery

Disney ily 4EVER Stitch 45cm / 18" Doll With Strawberry Blonde Hair, Officially Licensed by Jakks Pacific, Adorable Lilo & Stitch Inspired Blue Onesie with Ears, Slides & Toothbrush, Gift for Girls 6+

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£60.63
Delivery from £9.99

Similar products

Disney Fashion Inspired By Ariel Ily Doll 25 Cm Pink Kids
£21.49
Go to shop
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Disney ily 4EVER Stitch 45cm / 18" Doll With Strawberry Blonde Hair, Officially Licensed by Jakks Pacific, Adorable Lilo & Stitch Inspired Blue Onesie with Ears, Slides & Toothbrush, Gift for Girls 6+

Cheapest offer

OFFICIALLY LICENSED: This officially licensed Disney Lilo & Stitch 45cm / 18" doll by Jakks Pacific features an adorable Stitch inspired look with soft strawberry blonde hair! ADORABLE ONESIE OUTFIT: This girls doll wears a cute blue onesie inspired by Stitch from Lilo & Stitch, with adorable ears and details. Ideal for any young fan of Lilo & Stitch SLEEPOVER ACCESSORIES: Included with this cute doll for girls are a super cute pair of doll sliders and sleepover toothbrush accessory, so she's ready for sleepovers with friends straight away! IDEAL GIFT FOR DISNEY FANS: With fun outfit details and included accessories, this Lilo & Stitch doll is perfect for girls and kids aged 6+ who love the Disney Lilo & Stitch movie ALSO AVAILABLE: Also available from Jakks Pacific, look for the Inspired by Angel 45cm doll with Blonde hair! Add more fun with the officially licensed Stitch Jumpsuit by Disguise, Manufacturer: Jakks Pacific
£30.87
amazon.co.uk