Disney Moana Vaiana Ii Simea Doll 38 Cm Multicolor Kids

Disney Doll Playset Moana 2 Simea – 11" / 27 cm, Includes Pua, Outfit & Banana Bunch, Ages 3+

Disney Moana Vaiana Ii Simea Doll 38 Cm Multicolor Kids

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£12.99
Delivery from £6.99

Moana 2 Disney's Little Sis Simea Doll & Pua Figure Playset 11" / 27 cm, Officially Licensed by Jakks Pacific, Includes 1 Doll Outfit, 1 Pua Figure, 1 Plastic Banana Bunch, Suggested for Ages 3+

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.84
Delivery from £4.49

Moana 2 Disney's Little Sis Simea Doll & Pua Figure Playset 11" / 27 cm, Officially Licensed by Jakks Pacific, Includes 1 Doll Outfit, 1 Pua Figure, 1 Plastic Banana Bunch, Suggested for Ages 3+

£17.75
Delivery from £4.49

Disney's Moana 2 Simea With Pua Doll

3 to 5 days
£17.75
Delivery from £4.95

Disney Moana 2 Little Sis Simea Doll & Pua Figure - Doll Playset for Girls Officially Licensed Makes Great Birthday Gift Gift for Girls and Boys

2-3 days
£21.06
Free Delivery

Moana 2 Disney's Little Sis Simea Doll & Pua Figure Playset 11" / 27 cm, Officially Licensed by Jakks Pacific, Includes 1 Doll Outfit, 1 Pua Figure, 1 Plastic Banana Bunch, Suggested for Ages 3+

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£29.05
Free Delivery

Moana 2 Disney's Little Sis Simea Doll & Pua Figure Playset 11" / 27 cm, Officially Licensed by Jakks Pacific, Includes 1 Doll Outfit, 1 Pua Figure, 1 Plastic Banana Bunch, Suggested for Ages 3+

In stock
£32.95
Free Delivery

Moana 2 Disney's Little Sis Simea Doll & Pua Figure Playset 11" / 27 cm, Officially Licensed by Jakks Pacific, Includes 1 Doll Outfit, 1 Pua Figure, 1 Plastic Banana Bunch, Suggested for Ages 3+

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£35.00
Delivery from £8.82

Moana 2 Disney's Little Sis Simea Doll & Pua Figure Playset 11" / 27 cm, Officially Licensed by Jakks Pacific, Includes 1 Doll Outfit, 1 Pua Figure, 1 Plastic Banana Bunch, Suggested for Ages 3+

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£35.00
Delivery from £8.82
• 1
• 2
Disney Moana Vaiana Ii Simea Doll 38 Cm Multicolor Kids

Cheapest offer

Bring the magic of Disney´s Moana to life with the JAKKS PACIFIC Disney Vaiana Moana 2 Simea Doll, a stunning 38cm tall rendition of Moan´s spirited grandmother. This beautifully crafted doll isn´t just a toy, it´s a gateway to imaginative island adventures and storytelling for children and collectors alike. Simea, with her vibrant presence and dynamic pose, captures the essence of this beloved character, inspiring kids to embrace their own inner strength and explore the world around them.This Moana 2 Simea doll is meticulously designed with incredible attention to detail, reflecting her appearance in the film. From her flowing, intricately patterned outfit to her expressive facial features and signature curly white hair, Simea is brought to life with remarkable accuracy. She´s more than just a static figure, her pose suggests movement and energy, as if she´s ready to embark on a new adventure or share a wise tale with Moana. This dynamic design encourages interactive play and allows c
£12.99
2-4 working days
Kidinn.com (UK)

Similar products

DISNEY PRINCESS C0535EL2 Little Kingdom Royal Slipper Carriage Playset
£13.95
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Mattel Disney Wish Asha Doll and 8 Woodland Animals of Rosas Surprise Set 26 cm
£16.90
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Disney Princess Cinderella's Story Skirt Playset
£26.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery