Mattel Disney Frozen Elsa Fashion Doll & Accessories with 8 Surprises, Including Snowflake Gem Box, Ring for Child & 9 Play Pieces, Inspired by Movie, JJY36

Disney Frozen Jewel Reveal Elsa Doll & Accessories One Colour

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£13.99
Delivery from £3.99

Mattel Disney Frozen Elsa Fashion Doll & Accessories with 8 Surprises, Including Snowflake Gem Box, Ring for Child & 9 Play Pieces, Inspired by Movie, JJY36

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.99
Delivery from £4.49

Disney Frozen Jewel Reveal Elsa Doll

1-4 days
£17.99
Delivery from £3.99

Disney Frozen Elsa Jewel Reveal Doll

2-3 working days
£18.00
Delivery from £3.99

Mattel Elsa Jewel Reveal Disney Princess Doll Purple Kids

1 working day(s)
£18.49
Delivery from £6.99

Disney Frozen Jewel Reveal Elsa Fashion Doll & Accessories

3 to 5 days
£20.00
Delivery from £4.95

Disney Frozen Disney Frozen Jewel Reveal Elsa Doll 31cm

2 to 5 day
£20.00

Mattel Disney Frozen Elsa Fashion Doll & Accessories with 8 Surprises, Including Snowflake Gem Box, Ring for Child & 9 Play Pieces, Inspired by Movie, JJY36

Unknown
£21.00
Free Delivery

Mattel Disney Frozen Elsa Fashion Doll & Accessories with 8 Surprises, Including Snowflake Gem Box, Ring for Child & 9 Play Pieces, Inspired by Movie, JJY36

£22.80
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Disney Sing-along-frozen - V/A CD-JEWEL CASE
£16.22
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Disney's Karaoke Series: Frozen - Disney's Karaoke Series: Frozen CD-JEWEL CASE
£16.22
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Premium Elsa Costume Disney Frozen 2 Fairtale Girls Kids Childs Fancy Dress
£42.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Soundtrack - Frozen CD-JEWEL CASE
£20.27
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mattel Disney Frozen Elsa Fashion Doll & Accessories with 8 Surprises, Including Snowflake Gem Box, Ring for Child & 9 Play Pieces, Inspired by Movie, JJY36

Cheapest offer

With a surprise fashion doll and accessories, Disney Jewel Reveal Elsa doll combines favorite stories and surprise for an enchanting unboxing experience! Unlock the sparkling blue snowflake on top and then keep the 'key' as a ring for yourself! Layers of fun surprises await including a beautiful Elsa fashion doll in her Snow Queen look, plus gems and accessories like shoes and a tiara. Attach the snowflake top to the base to create a fun gem box with shelves for storing all your accessories. Plug the gems into Elsa doll's ice power accessory or necklace to get her ready for adventure! Poseable Elsa doll wears a removable skirt and cape and includes brushable long hair for endless styling fun. Fans can look for Disney Jewel Reveal Anna doll, too! Sold separately, subject to availability., Manufacturer: Mattel
£13.99
amazon.co.uk