Disney Minnie Mouse Girls Womens Sterling Silver November Birthstone Stud Earrings

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.99
Free Delivery

Disney Minnie Mouse Girls Womens Sterling Silver November Birthstone Stud Earrings

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£32.39
Free Delivery

Disney Silver Minnie Orange Crystal Birthstone Stud Earrings - November - F6785

2-4 working days
£34.99
Free Delivery

Disney Mickey & Minnie Sterling (ES00028SNOVL.PH) | Acotis - Sterling Silver

2-5 working days
£34.99
Delivery from £3.50

Disney Minnie Mouse Sterling Silver November Birthstone Earrings Silver

2-5 working days
£35.00
Disney Minnie Mouse Girls Womens Sterling Silver November Birthstone Stud Earrings

Cheapest offer

These Minnie studs feature beautiful sparkling stonesthat symbolize your birth month or your favourite colour. The coloured stones sit perfectly in the sterling silver studs and feature Minnie's adorable iconic bow. These earrings come beautifully packaged in a lovely Official Disney gift box, making them the perfect choice for birthdays, Christmas, Mother's Day, Valentine's Day, anniversaries, or any special occasion for giving gifts.
£29.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Disney Girls Slippers Minnie Mouse Black 10
£9.90
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Disney Minnie Mouse MM-Block Backpack, Pink 30 x 44 cm, Capacity 22 L
£27.49
Compare 2 prices
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Disney Drop Earrings Minnie Mouse 925 Sterling Silver Pink Enamel Love Heart
£19.99
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49