Disney Lilo & Stitch Girls Blue Long Sleeve Long Leg Pyjama Set | Lilo & Angel Character Nightwear | Button Collar PJs for Sleeping & Lounging Merch - 9-10 Years

Cheapest Price
In stock
£17.95
Free Delivery

(9-10 Years) Disney Lilo & Stitch Long Sleeve Long Leg Pyjama Set (Girls Blue)

Cheapest Price
1-2 days
£17.95
Free Delivery

Disney Girl's Long Sleeve Long Leg Pyjama Set | Girls Blue | Official | Size: 9-10 Years Disney Blue 9-10 Years

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£17.95
Disney Lilo & Stitch Girls Blue Long Sleeve Long Leg Pyjama Set | Lilo & Angel Character Nightwear | Button Collar PJs for Sleeping & Lounging Merch - 9-10 Years

Cheapest offer

OFFICIALLY LICENSED DISNEY MERCHANDISE - This Disney Lilo & Stitch girls blue long sleeve long leg pyjama set is part of an officially licensed collaboration, ensuring top-quality materials and authentic character designs for every fan. VIBRANT CHARACTER DESIGN - Featuring the beloved characters Lilo and Angel, this pyjama set showcases a stunning blue colour and playful design, making bedtime fun and allowing kids to express their love for Disney. COMFORTABLE MATERIAL AND FIT - Crafted from a soft blend of 95% polyester and 5% elastane, this pyjama set provides a comfortable fit for sleeping and lounging, keeping little ones warm throughout cooler nights and perfect for seasonal festivities. FUNCTIONAL BUTTON COLLAR - Designed with a practical button collar and long sleeves, this sleepwear ensures extra coverage and style, ideal for cozying up at home or enjoying sleepovers with friends. VERSATILE OCCASION WEAR - Perfect for daily wear, movie nights, or family gatherings, this Lilo & Stitch pyjama set is an excellent gift choice for birthdays or holidays, making it a delightful addition to any girl's wardrobe.
£17.95
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Disney Lilo and Stitch Ocean-Soft 3D Trolley Suitcase, Blue, 17 x 33 x 52 cm, Capacity 26 L
£32.99
Compare 3 prices
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
Women's wallet Karactermania Disney Stitch Updown Bleu 10x19x2 cm
£15.55
Compare 5 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Stitch Spray Pen Set
£8.29
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99