Disney Stitch Lip Balm and Lip Gloss Duo | Officially Licensed | Blueberry Scented | Moisturising Lip Balm & Shine Gloss | Lip Care Gift Set | Mad Beauty

Disney Lip Balm - Parent (Stitch)

Disney Stitch Lip Balm and Lip Gloss Duo | Officially Licensed | Blueberry Scented | Moisturising Lip Balm & Shine Gloss | Lip Care Gift Set | Mad Beauty

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.95
Delivery from £4.49

Disney Stitch Lip Balm and Lip Gloss Duo | Officially Licensed | Blueberry Scented | Moisturising Lip Balm & Shine Gloss | Lip Care Gift Set | Mad Beauty

In stock
£12.99
Delivery from £2.99
Disney Stitch Lip Balm and Lip Gloss Duo | Officially Licensed | Blueberry Scented | Moisturising Lip Balm & Shine Gloss | Lip Care Gift Set | Mad Beauty

Cheapest offer

Officially licensed Disney Stitch lip balm and lip gloss duo from Mad Beauty, featuring two blueberry scented lip products that cover both everyday conditioning and a glossy finish in a single compact pack. The lip balm delivers nourishing moisture with a beeswax-based formula that conditions and softens the lips without feeling heavy, making it the everyday carry option for keeping lips comfortable throughout the day. The lip gloss adds a sheer shine over the top of the balm or worn alone for a glossy finish, giving two distinct looks and two different levels of coverage from a single duo pack. Both products share a blueberry fragrance that is sweet and light without being overpowering, making them pleasant to wear whether used separately or layered together for a nourished, glossy finish. Cruelty-free and PETA accredited, Mad Beauty is committed to lip care products that are kind to skin and ethically produced throughout.
£7.95
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Lip Smacker Disney Princess Cinderella Sparkle Lip Balm, Vanilla, 4.0 g (Pack of 1)
£5.14
128.5 GBP/100.0 g
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lip Smacker Disney Princess Rapunzel Magical Glow Lip Balm, Berry
£4.05
101.25 GBP/100.0 g
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lip Smacker Disney Princess Snow White Lip Balm, Cherry Kiss
£4.91
122.75 GBP/100.0 g
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Labello Disney Princess Lip Balm Snow White Cherry Apple Dream 4.8g
£10.02
Go to shop
cosmetify.com
Free Delivery