Ravensburger Disney Lorcana TCG Playmat - Rapunzel - Computer Desk Mouse Mat Accessories

Disney Lorcana Rapunzel Neoprene Playmat

Cheapest Price
1-3 Wordays
£8.99
Delivery from £2.00

Ravensburger Disney Lorcana TCG Playmat - Rapunzel - Computer Desk Mouse Mat Accessories

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.99
Delivery from £4.49

Ravensburger Disney Lorcana TCG Playmat - Rapunzel - Computer Desk Mouse Mat Accessories

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.99
Free Delivery

Disney Lorcana TCG Playmat - Game Mat RAPUNZEL - Ravensburger

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.70
Delivery from £41.74

Disney Lorcana Rapunzel Neoprene Play Mat

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
Free Delivery

Ravensburger Disney Lorcana TCG Playmat - Rapunzel - Computer Desk Mouse Mat Accessories

Usually dispatched within 8 to 9 days
£20.33
Free Delivery

Ravensburger Disney Lorcana TCG Playmat - Rapunzel - Computer Desk Mouse Mat Accessories

In stock
£22.39
Free Delivery

Ravensburger Disney Lorcana TCG Playmat - Rapunzel - Computer Desk Mouse Mat Accessories

£22.50
Free Delivery

Ravensburger Disney Lorcana TCG Playmat - Rapunzel - Computer Desk Mouse Mat Accessories

In stock
£23.05
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Ravensburger Disney Lorcana TCG Playmat - Rapunzel - Computer Desk Mouse Mat Accessories

Cheapest offer

Stunning Artwork: Immerse yourself in the wondrous world of Disney Lorcana and personalize your game table with the vivid original art of Rapunzel - Gifted Artist by Aubrey Archer featured on this playmat. PREMIUM QUALITY: Experience the ultimate protection for your cards with the Disney Lorcana playmat. Made from high-quality neoprene material that ensures durability and long-lasting use while protecting cards from wear and tear. ENHANCED GAME EXPERIENCE: Take your gaming experience to the next level with the non-slip rubber base of this playmat. Enjoy a stable surface that prevents your cards from sliding or shifting, even during intense gameplay. CONVENIENT AND PORTABLE: Measuring Length 384 mm x Height 50.8 mm, this playmat is designed to provide ample space for your cards while remaining easy to transport. It rolls up effortlessly, making storage and transportation a breeze. VERSATILE AND MULTI-PURPOSE: The perfect choice for trading card game enthusiasts, board game lovers, and anyone else looking for a reliable surface to protect your cards and games during play. The Disney Lorcana playmat offers versatility and functionality for a range of gaming needs or as a computer desk or mouse mat accessory., Manufacturer: Ravensburger
£8.99
amazon.co.uk

Product Information

Packaging content

Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)

Technical details

Compliance certificates CE
EU TSD warning Not for children under 36 months

Sustainability

Sustainability compliance Yes
Sustainability certificates Forest Stewardship Council (FSC)

Features

Shape Straight
Not for children 0-3 years Yes
Recommended age (min) 8 yr(s)
Suggested gender Any gender
Product colour Multicolour
Product type Play mat

Weight & dimensions

Package width 50 mm
Package depth 390 mm
Package height 50 mm

Product information

At a glance

• Stylish design featuring iconic Disney character.
• Spacious layout for comfortable gameplay.
• Ideal gift for collectors and gamers.

Similar products

Disney Lorcana Trading Card Game Ursula's Return Gift Set Deep Trouble
£40.48
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Full Box Disney Lorcana Into the Inklands Trading CardGame Starter Deck
£130.00
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ravensburger 11098235 Disney Lorcana Starter A EN Set 2
£7.95
Compare 28 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95