Disney Girls Pink Minnie Mouse Calf Socks Set of 5 - 6-8.5 UK Child

Disney Minnie Mouse Girls Pink Calf Socks Set of 5 | Various Patterns Including Polka Dots & Stripes | Everyday Wear | Cartoon Character Design Merch - 6-8.5 UK Child

Disney Girls Pink Minnie Mouse Calf Socks Set of 5 - 6-8.5 UK Child

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1 working day
£12.00
Free Delivery

Disney Minnie Mouse Girls Pink Calf Socks Set of 5 | Various Patterns Including Polka Dots & Stripes | Everyday Wear | Cartoon Character Design Merch - 6-8.5 UK Child

In stock
£12.95
Free Delivery

(6-8.5 UK Child) Disney Calf Socks Set of 5 (Girls Pink)

1-2 days
£12.95
Free Delivery

Disney Women's Calf Socks Set of 5 | Girls Pink | Official Merch | Size: 6-8.5 Disney Pink 6-8.5

3-5 working days
£12.95

Similar products

Disney Girls School Shoes Minnie Mouse Black 2
£21.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Disney Girls Slippers Minnie Mouse Black 6
£9.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Disney Girls Wellington Boots Minnie Mouse Pink 10
£19.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Disney Girls Pink Minnie Mouse Calf Socks Set of 5 - 6-8.5 UK Child

Cheapest offer

Bring a playful finish to everyday outfits with the Disney Minnie Mouse girls’ calf socks set of 5. Each pair is finished in a pink and white colour palette and includes Minnie Mouse detailing, with her name displayed for an instantly recognisable look. A mix of patterns, including polka dots and stripes, keeps the set varied while staying coordinated. Made from a cotton-rich blend, these regular-fit socks are suited to day-to-day wear, whether that’s school, playdates or relaxing at home. The set includes five different designs, offering easy rotation through the week and a fun option for themed events. A practical choice for young Minnie Mouse fans, they also make a thoughtful gift for birthdays or Christmas. Key features Set of 5 girls’ calf socks Pink and white colour scheme Patterns include polka dots and stripes Minnie Mouse character design with name detail Regular fit Material: 7...
£12.00
Delivered in 1 working day
rackhams.com