Disney Minnie Mouse Silhouette Stud Earrings

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£10.00
Delivery from £4.95

Disney Mickey & Minnie Brass Tt Cut-Out Stud | Acotis - Base Metal

2-5 working days
£14.99
Delivery from £3.50

Disney Minnie Two Tone Plated Silhouette Stud Earrings with Rose Gold Bow

Usually dispatched within 4 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.99
Delivery from £4.49

Disney Minnie Two Tone Plated Silhouette Stud Earrings with Rose Gold Bow

Unknown
£14.99
Delivery from £4.49

Disney Minnie Two Tone Plated Silhouette Stud Earrings with Rose Gold Bow

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£17.29
Free Delivery

Disney Minnie Two Tone Plated Silhouette Stud Earrings with Rose Gold Bow

In stock
£17.30
Free Delivery

Disney Minnie Two Tone Plated Silhouette Stud Earrings with Rose Gold Bow

In stock
£17.62
Free Delivery

Disney Minnie Two Tone Plated Silhouette Stud Earrings with Rose Gold Bow

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£18.14
Free Delivery
Disney Minnie Mouse Silhouette Stud Earrings

Cheapest offer

A little touch of Disney magic for everyday. These Disney Minnie Mouse Silhouette Stud Earrings are a pair of stud earrings featuring Minnie's iconic silhouette design in brass with rose gold finish. Each stud features a miniature bow detail that captures that classic Minnie look. They come beautifully packaged in an official Disney gift box, perfect for birthdays or as a first pair of character earrings. Designed for children aged 6 years and over, the studs feature butterfly backs for a secure, comfortable fit. The rose gold finish on solid brass gives you greater durability and a warm glow that catches the light. Lightweight and easy to wear all day, whether it is for school, meeting friends or a Disney trip. They work just as well with casual outfits as they do for celebrations. Keep them dry and away from perfume to protect the finish. Store in the box when not wearing them to maintain their appearance. Brass. Size 12.2mm. Total weight of product approximately 1.81g. For ages
£10.00
3 to 5 days
argos.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.