Mattel Disney Singing Moana 2 Doll, Sings "We're Back" in English

Disney Moana 2 Singing Adventure Moana Doll & Accessories

Mattel Disney Singing Moana 2 Doll, Sings "We're Back" in English

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.99
Delivery from £4.49

DISNEY ● Moana 2 Singing Adventure Moana Doll with Signature Outfit Mattel

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.00
Delivery from £3.10

Mattel Disney Singing Moana 2 Doll, Sings "We're Back" in English

£13.55
Delivery from £4.49

Mattel Disney Singing Moana 2 Doll, Sings "We're Back" in English

£13.60
Delivery from £4.49

Mattel Disney Singing Moana 2 Doll, Sings "We're Back" in English

£13.62
Delivery from £4.49

Mattel Disney Singing Moana 2 Doll, Sings "We're Back" in English

£13.89
Delivery from £4.49

Mattel Disney Singing Moana 2 Doll, Sings "We're Back" in English

£13.90
Delivery from £4.49

Mattel Disney Singing Moana 2 Doll, Sings "We're Back" in English

£13.95
Delivery from £4.49

Mattel Disney Singing Moana 2 Doll, Sings "We're Back" in English

£13.99
Delivery from £4.49
• 1
• 2
• 3
Mattel Disney Singing Moana 2 Doll, Sings "We're Back" in English

Cheapest offer

This Singing Adventure Moana Doll, inspired by Disney’s Moana 2, is ready to sing and answer the ocean’s call Press her torso to hear a clip from the English version of the original song, We’re Back”, from the theatrical sequel, Disney’s Moana 2 The doll bends at the arms, head and legs so she is ready for endless play possibilities, on land or at sea Moana wears her true-to-movie adventure outfit with beautiful, wavy hair and 4 accessories -- a flower crown, oar, conch shell and necklace Fans will want to collect all the Disney Moana 2 fashion dolls to dream up adventures in Motunui and beyond, Each sold separately, subject to availability, Manufacturer: Mattel
£9.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Disney Moana Toddler Doll Ii 38 Cm Pink Kids
£15.99
Compare 11 prices
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Disney Princess Musical Princess Moana 2 Doll Pink
£19.99
Compare 3 prices
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99