Disney Pixar Cars 1 2 3 Mcqueen Mater Jackson Storm GENUINE MATTEL UK SELLER

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.75
Delivery from £3.95

Disney Cars 3 Die-Cast Jackson Storm

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£12.95
Free Delivery

Disney Cars DXV34 Cars 3 Jackson Storm Vehicle(diecast model)

Unknown
£15.48
Delivery from £4.49

Disney Cars DXV34 Cars 3 Jackson Storm Vehicle(diecast model)

In stock
£15.99
Delivery from £3.99

Disney Cars DXV34 Cars 3 Jackson Storm Vehicle(diecast model)

In stock
£19.99
Delivery from £3.99

Mattel Games Disney Pixar Cars 1:55 Die-Cast Car Model - Jackson Storm, Toddler, Unisex, 3+ Years

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.49
Free Delivery

Mattel Games Disney Pixar Cars 1:55 Die-Cast Car Model - Jackson Storm, Toddler, Unisex, 3+ Years

£22.49
Free Delivery

Disney Cars DXV34 Cars 3 Jackson Storm Vehiclediecast model

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.67
Free Delivery

Mattel Games Disney Pixar Cars 1:55 Die-Cast Car Model - Jackson Storm, Toddler, Unisex, 3+ Years

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£41.94
Delivery from £4.90
• 1
• 2
Disney Pixar Cars 1 2 3 Mcqueen Mater Jackson Storm GENUINE MATTEL UK SELLER

Cheapest offer

Film: Cars / Items Included: Vehicle / Year Manufactured: 2020 / MPN: Jackson Storm / TV Show: Disney Pixar Cars / Film/TV Title: Disney Cars 1 2 3 / Suitable For: Unisex / Colour: Blue, Red, Yellow, Multi / Sport: Racing Cars / Character Type: Cars Film Cars 1 Cars 2 Cars 3 / Recommended Age Range: All Ages 3 and above / Featured Person/Artist: Cars / Animation Studio: Pixar / Specific Character: Cars / Character: Cal, Flo, Lizzie, Fillmore, Dud / Vehicle Type: Car / Toy Type: Disney Pixar Cars / Media: Movie / Material: Diecast Metal / Scale: 1:55 / Age Level: 3-4 Years, 4-18 / Franchise: Disney Pixar Cars / Animal Species: Cars / Brand: Disney Pixar / Series: Cars / Type: Disney Pixar Cars / Model: Disney Pixar Cars Diecast / Collection: Cars / Theme: TV, Movie & Video Games / Character Family: Cars The Movie / Product Line: Disney Pixar Cars
£11.75
ebay.co.uk

Product Information

Supplier features

Languages support Multi
Assembly required No
Publisher Disney / Pixar

Logistics data

Master (outer) case volume 0 cm³
Master (outer) case gross weight 0 g
Master (outer) case height 0 mm
Master (outer) case length 0 mm
Master (outer) case width 0 mm

Other features

Year 2017
Recommended age (max) 96 month(s)

Certificates

Certification CE, WEEE
Waste Electrical and Electronic Equipment (WEEE) compliance No

Sustainability

Compliance certificates CE

Packaging content

Packaging content Includes 1 die-cast Cars vehicle.
Packaging languages Danish, Dutch, Arabic, Greek, Czech, Norwegian, Russian, English, Finnish, French, German, Italian, Polish, Portuguese, Slovak, Spanish, Swedish, Turkish, Hungarian, GER
Number of pieces 1 pc(s)
Remote control included No
Batteries included No

Packaging data

Package width 0 mm
Package depth 0 mm
Package height 0 mm
Package weight 0 g
Package type Blister
Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)

Weight & dimensions

Weight 25 g
Height 35 mm
Depth 80 mm
Width 35 mm

Safety warning

Safety warning WARNING: Not suitable for children under 36 months. Small parts.
EU TSD warning Not for children under 36 months

Learning & training skills

Learning & training skills Fine motor skills training, Gross motor skills training, Colours learning

Power

Batteries required No

Features

Preassembled Yes
Country of origin China
Target audience details Early childhood
App required for full functionality No
Independently connects to the internet No
Remotely operated No
Scale 1:55
Character Jackson Storm
Theme Cars 3
Suggested gender Boy
Recommended age (max) 8 yr(s)
Recommended age (min) 3 yr(s)
Recommended age group Adult & Child
Material Plastic, Metal
Product colour Multicolour
Product type Car
Sound effects No
Sounding No

Product information

At a glance

• Durable metal construction: Built for long-lasting play.
• Authentic design: Features signature racing details.
• Ideal for imaginative play: Perfect for kids and collectors.

Similar products

Disney Pixar Cars Mel Dorado Die-Cast
£12.49
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Disney Pixar Cars Track Talkers Lightning McQueen
£15.00
Compare 5 prices
argos.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Disney/Pixar Cars Yellow Hydraulic Ramone
£16.99
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Disney Pixar Cars Coloring the Changing Car - H.J. Hollis
£12.99
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.90
Disney Pixar Cars - Color Changers - Sally
£12.99
Compare 7 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery