Mattel Disney and Pixar Cars Toys Submarine Car Wash Playset with Color-Change Lightning McQueen Toy Car Water Play

Disney Pixar Cars Disney and Pixar Cars Color Change Whale Car Wash Playset

Mattel Disney and Pixar Cars Toys Submarine Car Wash Playset with Color-Change Lightning McQueen Toy Car Water Play

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 days
£29.99
Free Delivery

Disney and Pixar Cars Toys, Submarine Car Wash Playset with Color-Change Lightning McQueen Toy Car, Water Play, HGV70

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£33.97
Free Delivery

Disney and Pixar Cars Toys, Submarine Car Wash Playset with Color-Change Lightning McQueen Toy Car, Water Play, HGV70

£68.55
Free Delivery

Blaster Master Zero 2 (Limited Run) (Import)

Usually dispatched within 13 to 14 days
£79.33
Delivery from £9.99

Blaster Master Zero 2 (Limited Run) (Import)

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£90.60
Free Delivery
Mattel Disney and Pixar Cars Toys Submarine Car Wash Playset with Color-Change Lightning McQueen Toy Car Water Play

Cheapest offer

It's a splashing good time with the Disney and Pixar Cars Color Change submarine car wash playset -- a Color Change Lightning McQueen vehicle...
£29.99
1-2 days
onbuy.com

Product Information

Packaging data

Package width 419.1 mm
Package depth 108 mm
Package height 254 mm
Package weight 1.05 kg
Package volume 11491.4286 cm³
Package type Open box

Packaging content

Packaging content Includes car wash playset, 1 attendant and 1 Colour Change Lightning McQueen vehicle.
Batteries included No
Vehicle included Yes

Logistics data

Products per intermodal container (20ft) 1911 pc(s)
Products per intermodal container (40ft) 4113 pc(s)
Products per intermodal container (48ft) 5816 pc(s)
Products per intermodal container (53ft) 6232 pc(s)
Layers per pallet 5 pc(s)
Products per pallet layer 120 pc(s)
Products per master (outer) case 2 pc(s)
Master (outer) case volume 27300 cm³
Master (outer) cases per pallet 60 pc(s)
Master (outer) case gross weight 2.1 kg
Master (outer) case height 275 mm
Master (outer) case length 435 mm
Master (outer) case width 235 mm
Shipping (inner) case GTIN (EAN/UPC) 10194735058331

Safety warning

Safety warning WARNING: Not suitable for children under 36 months. Adult assembly required.
EU TSD warning Not for children under 36 months

Technical details

Stacking number for pallet 55 pc(s)
Compliance certificates CE

Other features

Recommended age (min) 48 month(s)
Recommended age (max) 96 month(s)

Features

Country of origin Vietnam
Languages support Multi
Year 2022
Type Car wash
Material Plastic
Product colour Multicolour
Suggested gender Boy/Girl
Recommended age (max) 99 yr(s)
Recommended age (min) 4 yr(s)

Weight & dimensions

Depth 116 mm
Height 225 mm

Battery

Batteries required No

Product information

At a glance

• Realistic design for imaginative adventures
• Robust construction for enduring playtime fun
• Vibrant colors that captivate young minds

Similar products

Disney Pixar Cars Mel Dorado Die-Cast
£12.49
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Disney Pixar Cars Track Talkers Lightning McQueen
£15.00
Compare 5 prices
argos.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Disney/Pixar Cars Yellow Hydraulic Ramone
£16.99
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Disney Pixar Toy Vehicle Dexter Hover with Flag 1:55 Scale Ages 3+
£9.80
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Disney Pixar Cars Coloring the Changing Car - H.J. Hollis
£12.99
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.90