Mattel Ariel Jewel Reveal Disney Princess Doll Pink Kids

Disney Princess Ariel Jewel Reveal Doll

Mattel Ariel Jewel Reveal Disney Princess Doll Pink Kids

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£17.99
Delivery from £6.99

Disney Princess Ariel Jewel Reveal Doll

2-3 working days
£18.00
Delivery from £3.99

Disney Princess Jewel Reveal Ariel Doll & Accessories

3 to 5 days
£20.00
Delivery from £3.95

Disney Princess Disney Princess Jewel Reveal Ariel Doll 31cm

2 to 5 day
£20.00

Mattel Disney Princess Ariel Fashion Doll & Accessories with 8 Surprises, Including Heart Gem Box, Ring for Child & 9 Play Pieces, Inspired by Movie, JHL49

In stock
£22.99
Free Delivery

Disney Princess Jewel Reveal Ariel Doll

1-4 days
£22.99
Delivery from £3.99

Mattel Disney Princess Ariel Fashion Doll & Accessories with 8 Surprises, Including Heart Gem Box, Ring for Child & 9 Play Pieces, Inspired by Movie, JHL49

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£23.24
Free Delivery

Mattel Disney Princess Ariel Fashion Doll & Accessories with 8 Surprises, Including Heart Gem Box, Ring for Child & 9 Play Pieces, Inspired by Movie, JHL49

In stock
£24.25
Delivery from £3.95

Mattel Disney Princess Ariel Fashion Doll & Accessories with 8 Surprises, Including Heart Gem Box, Ring for Child & 9 Play Pieces, Inspired by Movie, JHL49

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£27.49
Delivery from £0.49
• 1
• 2

Product Information

Weight & dimensions

Height 317.5 mm
Depth 134.7 mm
Width 77 mm

Packaging data

Package type Tube
Package width 177.8 mm
Package depth 76.2 mm
Package height 323.8 mm
Package weight 542 g

Packaging content

Packaging content ​Includes 1 fashion doll with removable skirt, a gem box, ring for child and 9 accessories.
Batteries included No

Supplier features

Assembly required No

Logistics data

Products per intermodal container (20ft) 4808 pc(s)
Products per intermodal container (40ft) 10348 pc(s)
Products per intermodal container (48ft) 14634 pc(s)
Products per intermodal container (53ft) 15679 pc(s)
Master (outer) case GTIN (EAN/UPC) 1 01 94735 33482 4
Products per master (outer) case 3 pc(s)
Master (outer) case gross weight 1.63 kg
Master (outer) case volume 20000 cm³
Master (outer) case height 347 mm
Master (outer) case length 245 mm
Master (outer) case width 191 mm

Safety warning

Safety warning WARNING: Not suitable for children under 36 months. Small parts.
EU TSD warning Not for children under 36 months

Certificates

Waste Electrical and Electronic Equipment (WEEE) compliance No

Battery

Batteries required No

Features

Country of origin Indonesia
Doll's gender Female
Product colour Multicolour
Doll type Fashion doll
Material Fabric, Plastic
Recommended age (max) 9 yr(s)
Recommended age (min) 3 yr(s)
Recommended age group Child
Suggested gender Boy/Girl

Product information

At a glance

• Creative play with versatile accessories
• Vibrant design with detailed styling options
• Encourages social skills and imaginative storytelling

Similar products

Disney Princess B5285EL2 Royal Shimmer Ariel Doll
£9.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.00
Jakks Pacific Ariel 100th Anniversary Disney 38 Cm Doll
£16.99
Compare 17 prices
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Disney Princess SPIN & REVEAL Ariel Doll
£11.99
Compare 19 prices
maqio.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.99
Disney My Friend Ariel With Princess Accessories Doll 80 Cm Blue Kids
£64.99
Compare 8 prices
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Mattel Ariel Jewel Reveal Disney Princess Doll Pink Kids

Cheapest offer

MATTEL Ariel Jewel Reveal Disney Princess Doll: Unveil a World of Surprise and StyleDive into an ocean of enchantment and discovery with the MATTEL Ariel Jewel Reveal Disney Princess doll, a treasure waiting to be unveiled. Inspired by the beloved character from Disney´s The Little Mermaid, this doll offers a magical experience that goes far beyond traditional play. It´s a journey of surprise, fashion, and endless storytelling, designed to captivate the hearts of Disney fans and ignite their imaginations. The excitement builds with a unique unboxing experience designed to delight from the very first moment, making it a standout addition to any collection in the Dolls category.The journey of discovery unfolds in a truly magical way:Discover the enchanted world of Disney Princesses with the Ariel doll and Jewel Reveal surprise accessories.The fun begins the moment girls and boys open the heart-shaped jewel on top of the box, which reveals the precious Ariel fashion doll and surprise acce
£17.99
1 working day(s)
Kidinn.com (UK)