Disney Princess Aurora Inspired Candle - Briar Rose & Vanilla Scent 213G (1-Wick) - DISPRC002P

Cheapest Price
In stock
£14.95
Free Delivery

Disney Princess Aurora Inspired Candle - Briar Rose & Vanilla Scent 213G (1-Wick) - DISPRC002P

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.97
Delivery from £4.49

Disney Princess Aurora Briar Rose And Vanilla Scented Candle 213g

2-3 days
£14.99
Delivery from £2.95

Disney Princess Aurora Inspired Candle Briar Rose & Vanilla Scent 213G (1-Wick) - Disprc002P

1-3 working days
£14.99
Delivery from £6.00

Disney Princess Aurora Inspired Candle - Briar Rose & Vanilla Scent in Pink | Size: Medium Disney Pink Medium

3-5 working days
£14.99

Disney Princess Aurora Inspired Candle - Briar Rose & Vanilla Scent In Pink Pink

Unknown
£14.99

Disney Princess Aurora Briar Rose and Vanilla Scented Candle 213g - Size: 6.5 x 5.3 x 5.8cm - Pink - Wilko

2-4 working days
£15.00
Delivery from £5.99

Similar products

Disney Princess DPR FD ROYAL SHIMMER AURORA
£17.24
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £21.00
Disney Princess Toddler Doll, Aurora
£51.48
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Disney Princess Aurora Inspired Candle - Briar Rose & Vanilla Scent 213G (1-Wick) - DISPRC002P

Cheapest offer

Disney Princess Aurora Design Design inspired by the iconic Disney Princess Aurora on the jar, inspired by the classic Sleeping Beauty tale and the serene Briar Rose Garden. Briar Rose & Vanilla Fragrance The blend of Briar Rose (a soft floral note) and Vanilla creates a mesmerizing yet soothing, sweet scent that fills any room with serene warmth. 50% Plant-Based Wax Formula Crafted from eco-friendly plant wax for a cleaner, more natural burn - gentle on you and the planet. This high-quality candle offers up to 30 hours of continuous enjoyment. ️ Reusable Jar Container Once the candle is done, repurpose the decorative Aurora jar as a storage container or a beautiful keepsake Shape Gift-Ready Presentation Perfect for Disney fans, birthdays, or themed gifting. A playful and fragrant collectible!
£14.95
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk