Disney Princess Moana 2 Styling Head

Disney Princess Basic Moana Styling Head

Used Offers from

Disney Princess Moana 2 Styling Head

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£19.99
Delivery from £3.99

Disney Moana 2 Moana 2 Styling Head One Colour

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£19.99
Delivery from £3.99

Just Play Moana 2 Styling Head (Movie)

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£19.99
Delivery from £4.49

Just Play Moana 2 Styling Head (Movie)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£21.49
Delivery from £2.99

Disney Princess Basic Moana Styling Head

2-3 days
£21.80
Free Delivery

Just Play Moana 2 Styling Head (Movie)

In stock
£21.89
Free Delivery

Just Play Moana 2 Styling Head (Movie)

In stock
£21.94
Free Delivery

Just Play Moana 2 Styling Head (Movie)

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£21.99
Delivery from £0.49

Disney Princess Moana Styling Head

3 to 5 days
£22.00
Delivery from £3.95
• 1
• 2
• 3

Product information

At a glance

• Brushable, styleable long hair for creative fun.
• Accessory set includes clips and headband.
• Durable design ensures safe, imaginative play.

Similar products

Just Play Disney Princess Moana Styling Head Toys
£17.99
Compare 7 prices
uk.plusshop.com
Delivery from £7.95
Disney Princess Rapunzel Styling Head Playset
£17.99
Compare 8 prices
uk.plusshop.com
Delivery from £7.95
Disney Princess Ariel Styling Head Playset
£28.01
2.0 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Disney Princess Basic Moana Styling Head
£21.80
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Disney Princess Bella Basic Doll Hlw11 Mattel Genuine Quality
£16.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Disney Princess Moana 2 Styling Head

Cheapest offer

Let your little one’s creativity sail across the ocean with the Disney Princess Moana 2 Styling Head! Inspired by the beloved wayfinder from Disney's Moana 2, this 8-inch styling head is perfect for endless hairdressing adventures. Kids can comb, twist, and braid Moana's long, shiny, synthetic hair into gorgeous buns, ponytails, and wavy curls.The play set comes complete with 14 fun accessories for limitless styling possibilities, including a beautiful flower crown, a comb, two barrettes, two hair spirals, two charms, a decorative hair comb, and four elastic hair bands. Made from soft, washable, and child-safe materials, the hair is easy to style and maintain.This engaging toy is perfectly sized for small hands and helps preschoolers develop independence, self-confidence, and fine motor skills through creative play. It’s an enchanting gift for Disney fans, aspiring stylists, and children ages 3 and up. Expand the salon fun with other Disney Princess styling heads!
£19.99
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk