Disney Princess My Singing Friend Rapunzel Feature Doll, 14” / 35 cm Tall Doll Sings and Says Over 10 Story-Inspired Phrases, Accessories Included For Added Play, Perfect For Girls Aged 3+

Disney Princess Doll Rapunzel (Tangled) 38 cm

Used Offers from

Disney Princess My Singing Friend Rapunzel Feature Doll, 14” / 35 cm Tall Doll Sings and Says Over 10 Story-Inspired Phrases, Accessories Included For Added Play, Perfect For Girls Aged 3+

Cheapest Price
In stock
£33.78
Free Delivery

Disney Princess My Singing Friend Rapunzel Feature Doll, 14” / 35 cm Tall Doll Sings and Says Over 10 Story-Inspired Phrases, Accessories Included For Added Play, Perfect For Girls Aged 3+

In stock
£33.79
Free Delivery

Disney Princess My Singing Friend Rapunzel Feature Doll, 14” / 35 cm Tall Doll Sings and Says Over 10 Story-Inspired Phrases, Accessories Included For Added Play, Perfect For Girls Aged 3+

In stock
£33.99
Free Delivery

Disney Tangled My Singing Friend Rapunzel Doll & Pascal Singing Doll by Jakks Pacific, 14" / 36cm Tall, Officially Licensed Product, Includes Batteries, Great Gift Fans, For 3+

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£34.85
Delivery from £0.49

Disney Tangled My Singing Friend Rapunzel Doll & Pascal Singing Doll by Jakks Pacific, 14" / 36cm Tall, Officially Licensed Product, Includes Batteries, Great Gift Fans, For 3+

In stock
£34.99
Free Delivery

Disney Tangled My Singing Friend Rapunzel Doll & Pascal Singing Doll by Jakks Pacific, 14" / 36cm Tall, Officially Licensed Product, Includes Batteries, Great Gift Fans, For 3+

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.99
Free Delivery

Disney Princess My Singing Friend Rapunzel Feature Doll, 14” / 35 cm Tall Doll Sings and Says Over 10 Story-Inspired Phrases, Accessories Included For Added Play, Perfect For Girls Aged 3+

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.99
Free Delivery

Disney Princess My Singing Friend Rapunzel Doll

2-3 working days
£35.00
Delivery from £3.99

Disney Tangled My Singing Friend Rapunzel Doll & Pascal Singing Doll by Jakks Pacific, 14" / 36cm Tall, Officially Licensed Product, Includes Batteries, Great Gift Fans, For 3+

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£35.35
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Disney Princess My Singing Friend Rapunzel Feature Doll, 14” / 35 cm Tall Doll Sings and Says Over 10 Story-Inspired Phrases, Accessories Included For Added Play, Perfect For Girls Aged 3+

Cheapest offer

MUSIC AND PHRASES: Rapunzel sings “I See the Light” and says over 10 story-inspired phrases! STORYTELLING ACCESSORIES: Brush you and your friend Rapunzel’s hair with the beautiful hair brush, and accessorize with the elastic bands and story-inspired hair clips! FOR KIDS 3 YEARS OLD AND UP: My Singing Friend Rapunzel & Pascal doll makes a great birthday gift or holiday present for any Disney Princess fan! INCLUDES: 1 Rapunzel Doll, 1 Doll Outfit, 1 Doll Tiara, 1 Hair Brush, 4 Hair Clips, 2 Elastic Bands and 1 Pascal Figure. 2 AAA Batteries Included, Manufacturer: Jakks Pacific
£33.78
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk