Disney Princess Snow White Fashion Doll, 14" / 35cm Tall with Royal Reflection Eyes, Includes Shimmery Platinum Holofoil Printed Removable Dress, Shoes, Tiara and Brush, Perfect for Girls Ages 3+

Disney Princess Doll Snow White - 14"/35cm, Royal Reflection Eyes, Dress, Shoes, Tiara & Brush, 3+

Disney Princess Snow White Fashion Doll, 14" / 35cm Tall with Royal Reflection Eyes, Includes Shimmery Platinum Holofoil Printed Removable Dress, Shoes, Tiara and Brush, Perfect for Girls Ages 3+

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.00
Free Delivery

Disney Princess Snow White Toddler Doll - 15inch/38cm

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£20.00
Delivery from £3.95

Disney Princess Snow White Fashion Doll, 14" / 35cm Tall with Royal Reflection Eyes, Includes Shimmery Platinum Holofoil Printed Removable Dress, Shoes, Tiara and Brush, Perfect for Girls Ages 3+

In stock
£23.10
Free Delivery

Disney Princess Snow White Fashion Doll, 14" / 35cm Tall with Royal Reflection Eyes, Includes Shimmery Platinum Holofoil Printed Removable Dress, Shoes, Tiara and Brush, Perfect for Girls Ages 3+

In stock
£23.14
Free Delivery

Disney Princess My Friend Snow White Doll 14 inch Tall includes Removable Outfit and Tiara

10-15 days
£23.69
Free Delivery

Disney Princess Snow White Fashion Doll, 14" / 35cm Tall with Royal Reflection Eyes, Includes Shimmery Platinum Holofoil Printed Removable Dress, Shoes, Tiara and Brush, Perfect for Girls Ages 3+

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£23.72
Delivery from £0.49

Disney Princess Snow White Fashion Doll, 14" / 35cm Tall with Royal Reflection Eyes, Includes Shimmery Platinum Holofoil Printed Removable Dress, Shoes, Tiara and Brush, Perfect for Girls Ages 3+

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£24.22
Free Delivery

Jakks - Disney Princess - Core Large size Snow White/Toys - Toys - F59z

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.75
Free Delivery

Disney Princess Snow White Fashion Doll, 14” / 35cm Tall Doll with Royal Reflect

Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.80
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Disney Princess Snow White Fashion Doll, 14" / 35cm Tall with Royal Reflection Eyes, Includes Shimmery Platinum Holofoil Printed Removable Dress, Shoes, Tiara and Brush, Perfect for Girls Ages 3+

Cheapest offer

CELEBRATE DISNEY 100 YEARS OF WONDER: Beautiful new outfit features a PLATINUM HOLOFOIL PRINT SKIRT featuring apples and flowers that glimmer in the light GIFT IDEA: Makes a wonderful BIRTHDAY gift, HOLIDAY gift, and gift for DISNEY PRINCESS FANS FEATURES: Shimmery glitter eyes, removable princess DRESS, princess TIARA, easy on-off SHOES and BRUSH to style Snow White's FLOWING HAIR POSE & PLAY: Snow White doll stands approximately 14" / 35 cm tall and is ARTICULATED at the neck, shoulders, and hips INCLUDES: 1 Doll, 1 Doll Outfit, 1 Doll Tiara, 1 Pair of Doll Shoes, and 1 Doll Brush ALSO LOOK FOR: The Disney Princess Snow White dress to match with your Snow White doll, sold separately AGE RECOMMENDATION: Suggested for children Ages 3 years and older who love Disney Princess characters and imaginative play, Manufacturer: Jakks
£20.00
amazon.co.uk