Disney Princess Royal Shimmer Merida Doll, Fashion Doll with Skirt and Accessories, Toy for Kids Ages 3 and Up, Blue,red,white

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.99
Delivery from £4.49

Disney Princess Royal Shimmer Merida Doll, Fashion Doll with Skirt and Accessories, Toy for Kids Ages 3 and Up, Blue,red,white

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£14.99
Free Delivery

Hasbro Disney Princess Feature Doll Royal Shimmer Merida Toys

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£14.99
Free Delivery

Disney Princess Royal Shimmer Merida Doll, Fashion Doll with Skirt and Accessories, Toy for Kids Ages 3 and Up, Blue,red,white

In stock
£16.81
Free Delivery

Disney Princess Royal Shimmer Merida Doll, Fashion Doll with Skirt and Accessories, Toy for Kids Ages 3 and Up, Blue,red,white

In stock
£16.81
Free Delivery

Disney Princess DPR FD ROYAL SHIMMER MERIDA

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.17
Free Delivery

Product Information

Weight & dimensions

Weight 94 g

Packaging data

Package type Blister
Package width 162 mm
Package depth 51 mm
Package height 356 mm
Package weight 127 g
Package volume 2265 cm³

Packaging content

Accessories included in set Doll shoes, Doll skirt, Tiara

Supplier features

Languages support Not available
Packaging languages Multi
Manual languages Multi
Target audience Children

Logistics data

Master (outer) case GTIN (EAN/UPC) 05010993786299
Products per master (outer) case 4 pc(s)
Master (outer) case gross weight 799 g
Master (outer) case net weight 376 g
Master (outer) case volume 9000 cm³
Master (outer) case height 333 mm
Master (outer) case length 203 mm
Master (outer) case width 134 mm

Safety warning

EU TSD warning Not for children under 36 months, Small parts. Choking hazard

Features

Country of origin Vietnam
Year 2021
Sounding No
Light effects No
Doll's gender Female
Product colour Multicolour
Doll type Fashion doll
Material Plastic
Recommended age (max) 99 yr(s)
Recommended age (min) 3 yr(s)
Character Merida
Suggested gender Girl

Product information

At a glance

• Iconic character with striking red hair.
• Encourages creative storytelling and adventurous play.
• Ideal gift promoting bravery and determination.

Similar products

Disney Princess Magical Adventures Castle
£147.99
Compare 9 prices
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £19.49
Disney Princess B5285EL2 Royal Shimmer Ariel Doll
£9.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.00
Disney Princess DPR FD ROYAL SHIMMER AURORA
£17.24
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £21.00
Disney Princess Royal Shimmer Merida Doll, Fashion Doll with Skirt and Accessories, Toy for Kids Ages 3 and Up, Blue,red,white

Cheapest offer

FASHION DOLL SKIRT AND ACCESSORIES: The Royal Shimmer Merida doll includes skirt, shoes, and tiara in shades of her signature color blue LONG RED HAIR: The Disney Princess fashion doll has long red hair, inspired by her unforgettable style in Disney and Pixar's Brave SPARKLY SKIRT AND BODICE: The Disney doll’s bodice gleams with gem-inspired facets that shimmer beautifully alongside her glittering skirt DISNEY DOLL COLLECTION: Collect Royal Shimmer Ariel, Aurora, Belle, Cinderella, Jasmine, Moana, Mulan, Pocahontas, Rapunzel, Snow White, and Tiana. Each sold separately. Subject to availability TOY FOR KIDS 3 YEARS OLD AND UP: This Disney Princess toy makes a great birthday present or holiday gift for girls and boys, Manufacturer: Hasbro
£13.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk