Disney Style Collection Beauty Set Pink Kids

Disney Princess Style Collection Hair Beauty Tote, Includes Fun Hair Play Pieces Such As Clips, Barrettes, Comb and a Working Hair Dryer With Sounds, Girls Toy Set Ideal For Ages 3+

Disney Style Collection Beauty Set Pink Kids

Cheapest Total Price
7 working day(s)
£21.49
Delivery from £6.99

Disney Princess Style Collection Hair Beauty Tote for Girls Hair Tote 214751

Usually dispatched within 13 to 14 days
£34.92
Delivery from £9.99

Disney Princess Style Collection Hair Beauty Tote for Girls Hair Tote 214751

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£35.97
Delivery from £4.50

Disney Princess Style Collection Hair Beauty Tote for Girls Hair Tote 214751

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£39.97
Delivery from £0.49

Disney Princess Style Collection Hair Beauty Tote for Girls Hair Tote 214751

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£40.86
Free Delivery

Disney Princess Style Collection Hair Beauty Tote for Girls Hair Tote 214751

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£54.40
Delivery from £8.64

Disney Style Collection Beauty Set Pink Kids

Cheapest offer

Elegant, distinctive and full of fun - the Disney Princess Style Collection makeup bag is perfect when stylish princesses need to leave the castle for a while! This elegant makeup bag contains everything you need to feel your best.Containing over 10 parts, the bag contains all the best toy makeup items, from a toy lipstick with applicator that rolls up and down when &quotapplied&quot to a powder box with applicator with light! Also includes a toy perfume bottle with atomizer, a tube of toy mascara with applicator and a toy gloss with applicator.The stylish case displays all the exciting contents and has a handle that makes it easy to transport! Product info:Hair accessories in elegant case with handle, perfect for on the go! Hair dryer has foldable handle and has sound along with light air flow Aesthetics and parts of the Beauty Hair Tote compliment the Disney Princess Style Collection Light Up &amp Style Vanity Includes:1 travel case, 2 hair clips, 2 bejeweled berets, 1 play spray bot
£21.49
7 working day(s)
Kidinn.com (UK)