Disney Silver Enamel Crystal Stitch Huggie Earrings - Silver

Disney Sterling Silver Stitch Charm Hoop Earrings

Disney Silver Enamel Crystal Stitch Huggie Earrings - Silver

Cheapest Price
2 Days
£35.99
Delivery from £1.95

Disney Sterling Silver Stitch Charm Hoop Earrings

3 to 5 days
£40.00
Delivery from £4.95

Disney E908135Szml-Ph Lilo And Stitch Pair Of Earrings In Silver Silver

Unknown
£44.99

Disney Silver Enamel Crystal Stitch Huggie Earrings - Silver

Cheapest offer

Fun and chaotic, our favourite alien experiment has been immortalised in these adorable earrings from Disney! Perfect for fans of the Lilo & Stitch movie, these beautiful earrings are crafted in sterling silver. Making Stitch even more lovable, these hoop earrings feature a cute looking Stitch adorned with blue and pink enamel details dangling from the hoop, with white pavé crystals adorning the hoop. Full of fun and colour, these earrings are just as loveable as Stitch! Sterling silver Blue enamel details White crystal details Stitch dangle motif Huggie earrings
£35.99
2 Days
Argento.co.uk