Pandora Charms Disney's Fun Summer Stitch Charm 794642C01

Disney Stitch Sterling Silver Charm with White and Red Murano Glass, Black and Pink Enamel

Pandora Charms Disney's Fun Summer Stitch Charm 794642C01

Cheapest Total Price
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£50.53
Delivery from £7.50

Disney Stitch Sterling Silver Charm with White and Red Murano Glass, Black and Pink Enamel

In stock
£68.24
Delivery from £30.00

Pandora Silver Disney Stitch Summer Fun Charm

2 Days
£69.00
Free Delivery

Disney Stitch Sterling Silver Charm with White and Red Murano Glass, Black and Pink Enamel

Unknown
£69.79
Free Delivery

Pandora Charms Disney's Fun Summer Stitch Charm 794642C01

Cheapest offer

Disney's Fun Summer Stitch Charm - All the energy of summer in one piece Stitch looks ready to enjoy a perfect day in the sun on this charm full of fun details and character. His carefree attitude and unmistakable charm make this piece ideal for those who enjoy cheerful, lighthearted designs that can spread good cheer at a glance. Main details Sterling silver Murano glass You'll love it: A reminder to live your best life, just like Disney's Stitch. Hand-finished: To maintain our high quality standards Care and maintenance: Gently removes natural tarnish from metals as soon as it occurs. Learn more Compatible with: Pandora Moments Learn more Dimensions: 12mm deep, 16mm high, 13.7mm wide 794642C01 More than portraying a character, this piece conveys fun, spontaneity, and a desire to enjoy every moment. A small nod to those who face life with a smile and know how to find the fun in any adventure. A memory full of joy to carry with you every day.
£50.53
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
sabina.com/en